Joseph Joseph ThermaPoint

Manufacturer: Joseph Joseph
from £15.90to £35.003 offersManufacturer: Joseph Joseph
• Hygienic probe release at the push of a button
• Stainless steel probe for fast and accurate readings
• Integrated temperature display in the handle
• Easy-to-read digital display
• Temperature guide for different meat types integrated in the handle
• Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 4.5 cm, Depth 2 cm, Probe 9 cm long
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joseph Joseph ThermaPoint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOSEPH JOSEPH ThermaPoint Instant-Read Digital Probe Food Thermometer
JOSEPH JOSEPH ThermaPoint Instant-Read Digital Probe Food Thermometer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Thermometers
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
JOSEPH JOSEPH ThermaPoint Instant-Read Digital Probe Food Thermometer 1000036
JOSEPH JOSEPH ThermaPoint Instant-Read Digital Probe Food Thermometer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Thermometers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Joseph Joseph ThermaPoint Accurate Digital Food Thermometer, Stainless Steel Instant-Read Probe, Easy-Read Display, Battery Included 5028420013412
One-touch hygienic probe release Fine stainless-steel probe gives accurate reading in seconds Handy temperature guide integrated into handle Easy-read digital display Full instructions and battery included
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hygienic probe release at the push of a button
Stainless steel probe for fast and accurate readings
Integrated temperature display in the handle
Easy-to-read digital display
Temperature guide for different meat types integrated in the handle
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 4.5 cm, Depth 2 cm, Probe 9 cm long

Price History

1M 3M
Joseph Joseph ThermaPoint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bede-5041
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
pmsupplies2014
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel