Joseph Joseph JuiceMax

Price History
• Citrus juicer with horizontal operation to reduce shoulder strain
• Ergonomic handles for easy use
• Smooth-rotating scraper for efficient pressing
• Suitable for lemons, limes, small oranges, or tangerines
• Easy disposal of seeds and pulp
• Dimensions: Height 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joseph Joseph JuiceMax
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Joseph Joseph JuiceMax Dual-Action Citrus Press, Lemon Lime Orange Juicer, 4 B08QGZT4YQ
Squeezes and reams juice from fruit in one neat design Easy-squeeze handles Easy-twist reamer Traps pips and pulp for easy disposal Suitable for lemons, limes, small oranges or tangerines
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Joseph Joseph JuiceMax Plus Manual Citrus Juicer & Press, Dual-Action, Measuring Cup, Lemon, Lime, Orange B0G3XH89VX
Powerful dual-action design squeezes and reams maximum juice from fruit 300ml (10.1 US fl. oz) collection jug with measurements and pouring spouts Catches pips and pulp for smoother juice Easy-squeeze handles Suitable for squeezing oranges, lemons and limes
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Joseph Joseph 20171 JuiceMax Dual-Action Citrus Press, Plastic
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Joseph Joseph JuiceMax Plus Dual-Action Orange Citrus Press with Measuring Cup 1000086
Joseph Joseph JuiceMax Plus Dual-Action Orange Citrus Press with Measuring Cup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Cooking Utensils
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Citrus juicer with horizontal operation to reduce shoulder strain
Ergonomic handles for easy use
Smooth-rotating scraper for efficient pressing
Suitable for lemons, limes, small oranges, or tangerines
Easy disposal of seeds and pulp
Dimensions: Height 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Joseph Joseph JuiceMax
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
tigerbaygifts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel