Joseph Joseph Catcher Citrus Juicer

Manufacturer: Joseph Joseph
Joseph Joseph Catcher Citrus Juicer
from £10.794 offersManufacturer: Joseph JosephPrice History
• Compact citrus juicer with strainer function
• Ergonomic design with integrated splash guard
• BPAand BPS-free
• Dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: Length 16.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm, Height 7 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£10.79
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£12.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOSEPH JOSEPH CITRUS REEMER / CATCHER 20028 NEW
JOSEPH JOSEPH CITRUS REEMER / CATCHER 20028 NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Potato Mashers & Ricers
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
Joseph Joseph Citrus Reamer with Pip Catcher-Yellow 20028
Joseph Joseph Citrus Reamer with Pip Catcher-Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Joseph Joseph Catcher Citrus Manual Juicer Lemon Reamer Orange Lime Squeezer with Pip-Catching Cup, Yellow B012W9AXSK
Ideal for squeezing lemons and limes Flexible cup catches pips and pith Ergonomic handle More comfortable to use than a horizontal hand juicer Dishwasher Safe
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Joseph Joseph Citrus Reamer with Catcher 20028
Joseph Joseph Citrus Reamer with Catcher, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Cooking Utensils
prodImage
£13.00
£16.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Compact citrus juicer with strainer function
Ergonomic design with integrated splash guard
BPAand BPS-free
Dishwasher safe
Dimensions: Length 16.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm, Height 7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Joseph Joseph Catcher Citrus Juicer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Joseph Joseph Catcher Citrus Juicer
9ftestonia
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
peterandjoanshop
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
bakewellcookshop
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel