John Frieda Vibrant Shine Color Conditioner 250 ml

Manufacturer: John Frieda
John Frieda Vibrant Shine Color Conditioner 250 ml
from £7.49to £16.953 offersManufacturer: John Frieda
• Contents: 250 ml
• Conditioner
• Content: 250 ml
• Effect: Intense shine, moisture, enhances hair color
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
John Frieda Vibrant Shine Color Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
John Frieda Vibrant Shine Weightless Colour Shine Conditioner 250ml, White OK-Q6OS-WTH7
Instantly amplifies glossy shine to bring out the best in your colour With lightweight Rose Hip Oil & Shine-Enhancing Complex Cleanses and illuminates hair from within without weighing it down SLS/SLES Sulfate Free & Silicone Free Vegan Friendly - with no ingredients of animal origin and no animal testing
prodImage
£7.49
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
2x John Frieda Vibrant Shine Colour Shine Conditioner 250ml, Silicone Free 279200401
2x John Frieda Vibrant Shine Colour Shine Conditioner 250ml, Silicone Free, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
2x John Frieda Vibrant Shine Conditioner 250ml #D 3600541337701
2x John Frieda Vibrant Shine Conditioner 250ml #D, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Conditioner
Content: 250 ml
Effect: Intense shine, moisture, enhances hair color
Contents
250 ml

Price History

1M 3M
John Frieda Vibrant Shine Color Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel