John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Shampoo 250 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• Cleans hair and scalp
• For curly hair
• Content: 250 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Shampoo, 250 ml B071JDPPXF
Anti-frizz shampoo for naturally wavy and curly hair Sulphate-free* gentle formula Cleanses, detangles and nourishes frizzy curls and waves With Rosehip Oil and Curl Enhancing Technology Vegan-friendly formula Suitable for colour treated hair *SLS/SLES sulphate free
prodImage
£5.33
£9.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Shampoo, 250 ml OPC-PPJDH8-NEW
John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Shampoo, 250 ml Frizz-fighting shampoo for curly styles Safe for colour-treated hair 250ml bottle Packaging may...
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Shampoo 250ml Curl Enhancing Hair Care 2984400
John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Shampoo 250ml Curl Enhancing Hair Care, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.04 / ml
John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Bundle Shampoo and Conditioner, 250ml - One Size 0195dcbc-2795-7f97-8357-47171eec3ff0
John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Bundle Shampoo and Conditioner, 250ml Shampoo: Our Dream Curls Sulphate-Free Shampoo brings out your curls to create a defined, bouncy look to your hair. Conditioner: Our curl-defining Conditioner for curly hair gives you rich nourishment for bouncy, defined curls. Our best conditioner for frizzy, curly hair helps bundle curls and redefine your curl shape to help give you a perfect, curly style. This conditioner for wavy hair helps bring your curls to the forefront of your look and is a must-have for those looking to tame the frizz that curly hair comes with. How to Use: Shampoo: Gently massage shampoo into wet hair, lather, and rinse well. For best results, follow with Frizz Ease Dream Curls Conditioner. Conditioner: To start, gently massage Conditioner into wet hair, lather, and rinse well. Ingredients: Shampoo: Aqua, Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Decyl Glucoside, Coco-Glucoside, Glycol Distearate, Cocamide MEA, Parfum, Citric Acid, Hydroxypropyl MMethylcelluloseStearoxypropyl Dimethylamine, GuarHydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Polyquaternium -7, Lacticc Acid, Laureth-16, Propylene GGlycolQu atrium-80, Polyquaternium-10, Polyquaternium m-52 ,Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Chloride, Stearyl Alcohol, RRosa Canina Fruit Oil, BHT, Tocopherol, SodiumBenzoate, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool Conditioner: Aqua, Solvent, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Cetearyl Alcohol, Probably the most common silicone, Behentrimonium Chloride, Cetyl Alcohol, Parfum, Polyquaternium-37. Bundle Includes: 1x Frizz Ease Dream Curls Shampoo, 250ml 1x Frizz Ease Dream Curls Conditioner, 250ml
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.33
£13.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Shampoo
Cleans hair and scalp
For curly hair
Content: 250 ml

Price History

1M 3M
John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

579 Reviews

Latest
5,0 de 5 estrellas Good product
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
17/05/2023
|
Good quality and does as it states
God send
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/05/2023
|
Having Curly hair is hard work, but this saves my life on refresh days
Ams hair product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/05/2023
|
This products made my hair very curly as how I want and the smells is amazing also it made my hair curly and bounces more!
John frieda hair products
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/05/2023
|
This products had made my hair more curly and soft, silky feeling and made my hair soft when it's wet especially its easy to brush through when it's wet!
Amzs hair products
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/05/2023
|
I really like this mousse as it's made my hair curls bounce holds my curls and last all day without going flat !
With reviews from

John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Shampoo 250 ml Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 579 reviews
5
364
4
69
3
35
2
33
1
78
prodImage
£5.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
kao-brands-official
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.04 / ml
prodImage
£10.33
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel