JBL Flip

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Radio Receiver Integrated: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Power Supply: Battery
• 10 W music power handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Flip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reliable Metal Wall Bracket For JBL Charge 456 And Flip 456 Speakers White Finish Heavy Duty Wall Mount
STURDY METAL FRAME Made from strong metal materials, this speaker bracket provides reliable support and stability for your speakers, reducing the...
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
Metal Speaker Mount For JBL Charge And Flip Series, White, Compatible With JBL Charge/Flip, Organizes Audio Setup
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
White Wall Bracket for JBL Charge And Flip, Compatible With JBL Charge And JBL Flip Speakers, Maximum Stability And Safety
1. Robust metal design Constructed from metal, this speaker bracket provides lasting support and stability, reducing the risk of accidental drops...
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
Wall Speaker Bracket for JBL Charge 456 and Flip 456, Metal Wall Mount, White
Strong metal construction provides durable support and stability for your speakers, reducing the risk of damage from accidental bumps or drops. Wide...
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
Dustproof Case for JBL Speaker, Protective Case for Events, Storage, Compatible with JBL Flip, Size M, Black
1. [CUSTOM FIT FOR PARTYBOX ULTIMATE SPEAKER] This dust cover is designed exclusively for your PartyBox Ultimate speaker, measuring 37 cm x 5 cm x 92.
prodImage
£64.78
Shipping: Free
12V charger for Bluetooth speakers JBL Flip compatible
This 12V power supply is compatible with: Bluetooth speaker compatible with JBL APIJBLFLIP.…See presentation
prodImage
£70.89
Shipping: Free
Contemporary Speaker Stand for JBL For Flip456, Designed to Elevate Audio and Stability (Is transparent)
1.[ELEGANT DESIGN] This speaker rack features a sleek and modern aesthetic, enhancing the decor of any room while providing an elegant display for...
prodImage
£71.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Bluetooth:Yes
Radio Receiver Integrated:No
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection
Power Supply:Battery
10 W music power handling

Price History

1M
JBL Flip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
JBL Flip
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel