Monster iCase

Manufacturer: Monster
Monster iCase
from £22.99to £44.995 offersManufacturer: Monster
• Protective case for iPhone XS Max for handlebar tubes with diameters from 16 to 30 mm
• Silicone lining protects against vibrations
• Cable outlet for charging cable
• Ball joint allows portrait and landscape viewing plus tilt adjustment
• Unrestricted photo, video, and touchscreen compatibility
• Quick-release function for easy removal from the mount
• Waterproof phone mount for iPhone XS Max
• Full access to iPhone buttons, enabling video recording while riding
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Monster iCase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Interphone iCase iPhone XS Max Case with Handlebar Mount SMIPHONEXSMAX
Interphone iCase iPhone XS Max Case with Handlebar Mount SMIPHONEXSMAX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Accessory Mounts
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Interphone iCase iPhone XS Max Case with Handlebar Mount Motorcycle Phone Holder
Interphone iCase iPhone XS Max Case with Handlebar Mount Motorcycle Phone Holder, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Accessory Mounts
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Interphone iCase Smartphone Holder For iPhone Xs Max 012SMIPHONEXMAX
Interphone iCase Smartphone Holder For iPhone Xs Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Accessory Mounts
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Interphone iCase Smartphone Holder For iPhone XS Max 012/SMIPHONEXMAX
Interphone iCase Smartphone Holder For iPhone XS Max, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Interphone icase Motorcycle Motorbike iPhone XS Max Case 012SMIPHONEXMAX
Interphone icase Motorcycle Motorbike iPhone XS Max Case, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Carrying case for Apple iPod - Monster iCarCharger - Monster iSplitter - generous space offering
Protective case for iPhone XS Max for handlebar tubes with diameters from 16 to 30 mm
Silicone lining protects against vibrations
Cable outlet for charging cable
Ball joint allows portrait and landscape viewing plus tilt adjustment
Unrestricted photo, video, and touchscreen compatibility
Quick-release function for easy removal from the mount
Waterproof phone mount for iPhone XS Max
Full access to iPhone buttons, enabling video recording while riding

Price History

1M
Monster iCase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Headphones Charging Case
£25.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Speech Bow
£25.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dual BA 1
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
G&BL Book the Bear
£25.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monster iCase
bike-helmets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel