Jamara Mercedes Arocs Tipper 1:20

Manufacturer: Jamara
Jamara Mercedes Arocs Tipper 1:20
from £49.99to £72.472 offersManufacturer: Jamara
• RC model
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:20
• Drive: on 4 wheels
• Remote control: Yes
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Dimensions: L370 Millimetre x H190 mm x W150 mm
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jamara Mercedes Arocs Tipper 1:20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jamara Dump Truck Mercedes Benz Arocs Muldenkipper 1: 26 2" Remote Set 405108 404940
Jamara Dump Truck Mercedes Benz Arocs Muldenkipper 1: 26 2" Remote Set 405108, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Jamara 404940 2.4 GHz 1:20 Mercedes-Benz Arocs Dump Truck B0183PV7U0
Forward/reverse Left/right Stop, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£72.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L370 Millimetre x H190 mm x W150 mm
Weight:1 kg
Drive
on 4 wheels
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
Yes
Scale
1:20

Price History

1M
Jamara Mercedes Arocs Tipper 1:20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jamara

Jamara Atlantique sailboat
£48.94
Jamara Atlantique sailboatCompare 1 Prices
Jamara RC VW Beetle
£44.17
Jamara RC VW BeetleCompare 4 Prices
Jamara Oberon Altitude AHP HD
£148.84
Jamara Oberon Altitude AHP HDCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Fendt 1050 Vario
£61.25
Jamara Fendt 1050 VarioCompare 3 Prices
Jamara Swordfish
£42.00
Jamara SwordfishCompare 1 Prices
Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.31
Jamara BMW I8 1:24Compare 2 Prices
Jamara J-Rock Crawler 4WD
£94.99
Jamara J-Rock Crawler 4WDCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Excavator J-Matic
£55.42
Jamara Excavator J-MaticCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ferrari 458 Speciale 1:24
£21.61
Jamara Ferrari 458 Speciale 1:24Compare 1 Prices
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14
£45.39
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel