Jako Tight Shape 2.0

Manufacturer: Jako
from £28.43to £29.1611 offersManufacturer: Jako
• Leggings
• Material: Polyester stretch jersey
• Garment features: Extra-wide comfort waistband, key pocket on the inside waistband, discreet logo print
• Sizes: Women's 34-44
• Colors: Black, heather gray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jako Tight Shape 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JAKO 7/8 Shape 2.0 Tights Women's Tights - Heather Grey, 40 B07NB92W8T
Subtle logo print Key pocket on the inside waistband Extra wide comfort waistband Polyester stretch jersey Consists of: 85% polyester, 15% Elastane
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
JAKO 7/8 Shape 2.0 Tights Women's Tights - Heather Grey, 44 B07NBBSPLM
Subtle logo print Key pocket on the inside waistband Extra wide comfort waistband Polyester stretch jersey Consists of: 85% polyester, 15% Elastane
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
JAKO 7/8 Shape 2.0 Tights Women's Tights - Heather Grey, 38 B07NBB4K5W
Subtle logo print Key pocket on the inside waistband Extra wide comfort waistband Polyester stretch jersey Consists of: 85% polyester, 15% Elastane
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
JAKO 7/8 Shape 2.0 Tights Women's Tights - Heather Grey, 34 B07NBCF85R
Subtle logo print Key pocket on the inside waistband Extra wide comfort waistband Polyester stretch jersey Consists of: 85% polyester, 15% Elastane
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
JAKO 7/8 Shape 2.0 Tights Women's Tights - Black, 38 B07NB9SM42
Subtle logo print Key pocket on the inside waistband Extra wide comfort waistband Polyester stretch jersey Consists of: 85% polyester, 15% Elastane
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
JAKO 7/8 Shape 2.0 Tights Women's Tights - Black, 44 B07NB8X5HC
Subtle logo print Key pocket on the inside waistband Extra wide comfort waistband Polyester stretch jersey Consists of: 85% polyester, 15% Elastane
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
JAKO 7/8 Shape 2.0 Tights Women's Tights - Black, 40 B07NBGWCX6
Subtle logo print Key pocket on the inside waistband Extra wide comfort waistband Polyester stretch jersey Consists of: 85% polyester, 15% Elastane
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
JAKO 7/8 Shape 2.0 Tights Women's Tights - Black, 42 B07NBGWCX5
Subtle logo print Key pocket on the inside waistband Extra wide comfort waistband Polyester stretch jersey Consists of: 85% polyester, 15% Elastane
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
JAKO 7/8 Shape 2.0 Tights Women's Tights - Black, 36 B07NBDGB3X
Subtle logo print Key pocket on the inside waistband Extra wide comfort waistband Polyester stretch jersey Consists of: 85% polyester, 15% Elastane
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
JAKO 7/8 Shape 2.0 Tights Women's Tights - Heather Grey, 42 B07NB9BTYH
Subtle logo print Key pocket on the inside waistband Extra wide comfort waistband Polyester stretch jersey Consists of: 85% polyester, 15% Elastane
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
JAKO 7/8 Shape 2.0 Tights Women's Tights - Heather Grey, 36 B07NBBYKZD
Subtle logo print Key pocket on the inside waistband Extra wide comfort waistband Polyester stretch jersey Consists of: 85% polyester, 15% Elastane
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leggings
Material: Polyester stretch jersey
Garment features: Extra-wide comfort waistband, key pocket on the inside waistband, discreet logo print
Sizes: Women's 34-44
Colors: Black, heather gray

Price History

1M 3M
Jako Tight Shape 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jako

Jako Performance Hooded Jacket Women
£28.04
Jako Performance Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices
Jako TW Pants Striker Child
£26.39
Jako TW Pants Striker ChildCompare 3 Prices
Jako Capri Run 2.0
£22.56
Jako Capri Run 2.0Compare 6 Prices
Jako Coach Jacket Classico Men
£43.67
Jako Coach Jacket Classico MenCompare 11 Prices
Jako Striker 2.0 Hooded Jacket Men
£38.14
Jako Striker 2.0 Hooded Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Women
£27.82
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie WomenCompare 24 Prices
Jako Challenge jogging pant unisex
£32.77
Jako Challenge jogging pant unisexCompare 2 Prices
Jako TW Pants Striker Men
£27.02
Jako TW Pants Striker MenCompare 7 Prices
Jako TW-Capri Striker
£20.60
Jako TW-Capri StrikerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Entrada 22 Men's All-Weather Jacket
£28.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Sportswear Classic 7/8 Legging (DV7789)
£28.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Men (16384)
£28.55
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Aenergy Light Tights Women
£28.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Wear C3 Infinium Stretch GTX Glove
£29.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
NIKE Aeroswift
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel