Intenso Power bank MW10000 (7344033)

• Power bank
• Battery type: Lithium Polymer
• Battery capacity: 10,000 mAh
• Battery indicator: Yes
• Compatible with: Smartphones, tablets, and other devices
• Charging power: 20 W
• Wireless charging power: 15 W
• Fast charging function: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
£27.74
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso MW10000 Magnetic Power Bank 10000 mAh - MagSafe Compatible, Wireless Charging 15W, USB-C PD 20W, for iPhone & Android - Tested in Germany - Rose B0FGXW1KZ8
MAGSAFE COMPATIBLE & STRONG ADHESIVE Magnetic fixation for iPhone 12, 13, 14, 15 & 16 - wireless charging without slipping. Also works with MagSafe cases. Powerful & Fast: Wireless charging with up to 15 W, wired via USB-C Power Delivery with up to 20 W – ideal for on the go. Reliable and safe: with overcharge, overvoltage and short circuit protection as well as discharge protection for maximum safety. Quality tested in Germany: each power bank is tested in Germany for function and safety - for maximum reliability. Compact & Stylish: Ultra-flat design in elegant champagne, rose or grey. Ideal for your pocket, handbag or travel. Dimensions: 96 x 66 x 16 mm
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power bank
Battery type: Lithium Polymer
Battery capacity: 10,000 mAh
Battery indicator: Yes
Compatible with: Smartphones, tablets, and other devices
Charging power: 20 W
Wireless charging power: 15 W
Fast charging function: Yes
Fast charging technology: Power Delivery
Qi-enabled: Yes
MagSafe compatible: Yes
Power supply: USB-C
Ports: USB-C
Weight: 240 g
Dimensions: W68 mm x H135 mm x D16 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Power bank MW10000 (7344033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Powerbank MW5000 (7344024)
£22.55
Intenso Powerbank MW5000 (7344024)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Powerbank HE25000 (7350060)
£47.00
Intenso Powerbank HE25000 (7350060)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Power Bank XS20000 (7313552)
£27.15
Intenso Power Bank XS20000 (7313552)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Powerbank XS10000 (7313532)
£16.92
Intenso Powerbank XS10000 (7313532)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Powerbank XS5000 (7313523)
£13.75
Intenso Powerbank XS5000 (7313523)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Powerbank XS10000 (7313533)
£30.01
Intenso Powerbank XS10000 (7313533)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Powerbank MW10000 (7344034)
£31.99
Intenso Powerbank MW10000 (7344034)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Powerbank MW5000 (7344023)
£17.33
Intenso Powerbank MW5000 (7344023)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Powerbank XS5000 (7313520)
£14.30
Intenso Powerbank XS5000 (7313520)Compare 3 Prices
Intenso Powerbank XS5000 (7313525)
£13.70
Intenso Powerbank XS5000 (7313525)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia DC-8
£27.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER PowerCore Metro Slim 10000
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER 312 Charger 25W (A2642G11)
£22.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-P2400
£28.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-T4510
£28.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
UGREEN MagFlow Qi2 Wireless Charger (35316)
£27.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ansmann Powerbank PB212 20000 mAh (1700-0133)
£29.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EB-P3400
£29.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sandberg Wireless Charger Pad 15W
£29.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Power bank MW10000 (7344033)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel