Ingenuity Boutique Collection

Price History
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Ingenuity Boutique Series Swing 'n Go Portable Swing
• Material: Deluxe Plush Fabrics
• Swing Speeds: 5, Melodies: 8, Nature Sounds: 3
• TrueSpeed Technology for Consistent Speed
• Foldable, Swing Timer: 30, 45, 60 Minutes, Safety Harness: 5-Point
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ingenuity Boutique Collection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ingenuity Swing 'n Go Deluxe 5-Speed Baby Swing with Cushioned Harness - Foldable, Portable, 2 Plush Toys & Sounds, 0-9 Months 6-20 lbs (Bella Teddy) B06XJ25XGD
The Ingenuity Swing 'n Go Portable Swing is a unisex foldable mini swing designed for easy transport; Boutique Collection features premium fabrics and soft, fleecy shoulder strap cushions Features 5 swing speeds, 8 melodies and 3 nature sounds with extra quiet motor; parents can select the desired timer setting of 30, 45 or 60 minutes; auto-shutoff after 90 minutes Powered by 4 D batteries (not included); Hybridrive technology helps extend the life of your batteries to save money and convenience Machine washable seat pad & headrest for easy cleaning; removable headrest to grow with baby; 2 plush toys included for baby’s entertainment – teddy bear and cloud Perfect portable swing for babies aged 0-9 months; minimum weight 3 kgs; maximum weight 9 kgs; assembled dimensions: 65.02 cm (H) x 54.61 cm (W) x 78.99 cm (D)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Ingenuity Boutique Collection Deluxe Swing 'n Go Baby Swing Bella Teddy 0-9M 11023
Ingenuity Boutique Collection Deluxe Swing 'n Go Baby Swing Bella Teddy 0-9M, Baby > Toys & Activities > Swings/Bouncers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ingenuity Boutique Series Swing 'n Go Portable Swing
Material: Deluxe Plush Fabrics
Swing Speeds: 5, Melodies: 8, Nature Sounds: 3
TrueSpeed Technology for Consistent Speed
Foldable, Swing Timer: 30, 45, 60 Minutes, Safety Harness: 5-Point
Features
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Ingenuity Boutique Collection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ingenuity Hugs & Hoots
£79.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ingenuity Soothe and Delight Portable Swing
£76.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smoby Baby Swing (310046)
£83.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo June
£61.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ingenuity Comfort 2 Go Portable Swing
£60.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
primeretailing
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel