Inebrya Ice Cream Restructuring Shampoo 300 ml

Manufacturer: Inebrya
from £7.00to £15.372 offersManufacturer: Inebrya
• Hair restoration shampoo
• Contains keratin and nourishing milk proteins
• Tames frizz and adds shine
• pH 5.5, ideal for chemically treated hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inebrya Ice Cream Restructuring Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inebrya Ice Cream Keratin Restructuring Shampoo 300ml shopify_IT_9978895270168_51245631504664
* RESTRUCTURING SHAMPOO * IDEAL FOR STRAIGHTENED, FRIZZY HAIR AND HAIR SUBJECTED TO FREQUENT CHEMICAL TREATMENTS * EFFECTIVELY CLEANSES, PROMOTING A DEEP MOISTURIZING AND NOURISHING ACTION * DISCIPLINES HAIR, ELIMINATES FRIZZ AND PROVIDES INCREDIBLE SHINE * BOTTLE MADE WITH UNA% RECYCLED PLASTIC * FORMULA WITHOUT SILICONES, SLES AND SLS * 92% INGREDIENTS OF NATURAL ORIGIN * 93% BIODEGRADABILITY
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Inebrya Ice Cream Keratin Restructuring Shampoo - Shampoo Ristrutturante 300ml 8008277263090
Inebrya Ice Cream Keratin Restructuring Shampoo - Shampoo Ristrutturante 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£15.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair restoration shampoo
Contains keratin and nourishing milk proteins
Tames frizz and adds shine
pH 5.5, ideal for chemically treated hair

Price History

1M
Inebrya Ice Cream Restructuring Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £5.00
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£15.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel