Inebrya Ice Cream Conditioner 1000 ml
Manufacturer: Inebrya
- Conditioner
- Content: 1000 ml
- Suitable for: Dry, frizzy, and colored hair
- Contains: Sunflower oil with antioxidant properties
Manufacturer:
Inebrya
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Inebrya Ice Cream Frequent Best Care Conditioner 1000ml shopify_IT_8766023303492_47557004362052
Inebrya Ice Cream Frequent Best Care Conditioner 1000ml is the ideal treatment for those who chi want una a professional and gentle daily care. Formulated with nourishing and lightweight ingredients, this conditioner effectively detangles hair without weighing it down, ensuring una immediate softness and una brilliant shine naturale. Its creamy and velvety texture is quickly absorbed, leaving hair silky and easy to comb. Suitable for all hair types, it protects the hair fiber from external agents and excessive dryness, improving its vitality over time tempo. The 1000ml size ensures excellent longevity, perfect for frequent use at home or in the salon. Inebrya Ice Cream Frequent Best Care is the perfect choice for those who chi seek professional results without sacrificing practicality.

£11.00
Shipping: Free
Inebrya Ice Cream Frequent Best Care Conditioner 1000 ml shopify_IT_9807643476248_50427912159512
Inebrya Ice Cream Frequent Best Care Conditioner 1000 ml a professional treatment ideal for daily use on normal and sensitized hair. Thanks to its formula enriched with nourishing and protective ingredients, it gently detangles without weighing it down, giving instant softness and shine. The light texture facilitates application and rinsing, leaving hair silky and manageable for a long time. Perfect for those looking for a versatile conditioner that preserves the natural balance of the hair, protects from external aggressions and maintains optimal hydration. With the practical 1000 ml format, it represents the convenient choice for beauty salons and for those who want professional care at home. A quality product, designed to enhance the health and beauty of your hair on a daily basis.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Inebrya Gelato Dry-T Conditioner 1000ml shopify_IT_9962637590808_51015393935640
Inebrya Gelato Dry-T Conditioner 1000ml
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Inebrya Ice Dry-T Cream Conditioner (Dry, Frizzy & Chemically Treated Hair) - 1000ml shopify_IT_9789437444376_50385384800536
Inebrya Ice Dry-T Cream conditioner is the ideal solution for dry, frizzy and chemically treated hair. Formulated with nourishing and regenerating ingredients, this 1000ml conditioner gives softness and vitality without weighing it down, making combing easier and reducing frizz. Its creamy texture penetrates deeply, repairing the hair fiber and protecting the hair from harmful external agents. Suitable for those who want to maintain hair hydration and elasticity even after aggressive treatments, it helps restore natural shine and a healthy appearance. Thanks to regular use, hair becomes stronger, more disciplined and pleasantly silky, making this product an indispensable ally for professional hair care.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Conditioner |
| Content: 1000 ml |
| Suitable for: Dry, frizzy, and colored hair |
| Contains: Sunflower oil with antioxidant properties |
Price History
1M
Inebrya Ice Cream Conditioner 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products