Inebrya Blondesse No-Yellow Mask 250 ml

Price History
• Hair mask for blonde, bleached, and grey hair
• Effect: Counteracts yellow tones, adds shine
• Suitable for curly, frizzy, and dry hair
• Contains UV protection for extra care
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inebrya Blondesse No-Yellow Mask 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Inebrya blondesse no yellow mask 250ml shopify_IT_6677440790789_39610891141381
INEBRYA | BLONDESSE - NO YELLOW ANTI-YELLOW TONING, MOISTURIZING, ILLUMINATING MASK, FOR BLONDE, BLEACHED OR GRAY HAIR - 250 ML
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Inebrya Blondesse Anti-Yellow Mask 250ml
Inebrya Blondesse No Yellow Mask 250ml is an una innovative mask designed for blonde, bleached, or highlighted hair, which effectively eliminates unwanted yellow tones. Thanks to its formula enriched with violet pigments, it neutralizes warm shades, giving una a luminous and even-colored mane. This mask intensely hydrates, repairs damaged fibers, and strengthens the hair, leaving it soft, silky, and easy to comb. Regular application visibly improves the blonde tone, keeping it fresh for longer. Ideal for those who want a professional treatment at home, it combines effectiveness and gentleness, guaranteeing a salon-quality result. Perfect for enhancing and preserving the beauty of light hair with a simple and quick gesture.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Inebrya Blondesse No-Yellow Mask 250ml OPC-PCBGZ76-NEW
...
prodImage
£15.32
£25.32
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Hair mask for blonde, bleached, and grey hair
Effect: Counteracts yellow tones, adds shine
Suitable for curly, frizzy, and dry hair
Contains UV protection for extra care

Price History

1M 3M
Inebrya Blondesse No-Yellow Mask 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel