Inebrya Blondesse No-Yellow Mask 1000 ml

Manufacturer: Inebrya
from £19.00to £20.002 offersManufacturer: Inebrya
• Hair Mask
• Content: 1000 ml
• pH value: 3.3 3.7
• Active Ingredients: Violet pigment, grape seed extract, hydrolyzed silk protein
• Effect: Detangles, nourishes, moisturizes, neutralizes yellow tones
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inebrya Blondesse No-Yellow Mask 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inebrya Blondesse No Yellow Mask 1000ml shopify_IT_9807642624280_50427911307544
INEBRYA | BLONDESSE - NO YELLOW ANTI-YELLOW MASK TONING, HYDRATING, ILLUMINATING, FOR BLONDE, BLEACHED OR GREY HAIR - 1000 ML
in stock
prodImage
£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
INEBRYA blondesse no yellow mask 1000ml shopify_IT_8340552024388_46371202203972
INEBRYA | BLONDESSE - NO YELLOW ANTI-YELLOW TONING, MOISTURIZING, ILLUMINATING MASK FOR BLONDE, BLEACHED OR GRAY HAIR - 1000 ML
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair Mask
Content: 1000 ml
pH value: 3.3 3.7
Active Ingredients: Violet pigment, grape seed extract, hydrolyzed silk protein
Effect: Detangles, nourishes, moisturizes, neutralizes yellow tones

Price History

1M
Inebrya Blondesse No-Yellow Mask 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel