Inebrya Blondesse No Orange Shampoo 300 ml

Manufacturer: Inebrya
from £9.002 offersManufacturer: Inebrya
• Shampoo
• For light brown & colored hair
• With blue pigment & berry extracts
• Neutralizes orange-copper tones
• For icy blue effect, platinum blonde hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inebrya Blondesse No Orange Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inebrya Blondesse No Orange Shampoo 300ml shopify_IT_8766023500100_47557005574468
But to keep your hair healthy, shiny, and vibrant, it's important to take proper care of it. This starts with regular hair washing. Shampoo Inebrya BLONDesse No-Orange Shampoo helps effectively remove all dirt, grease and residues from styling and other cosmetic products from the hair and scalp. una feeling of freshness and cleanliness and prepares in modo ideal for hair and scalp to receive further care and to support the effects of the active ingredients contained.
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
Inebrya BLONDESSE No-Orange Shampoo (light brown, colored or bleached hair) - 300ml shopify_IT_9789436952856_50385384309016
Inebrya BLONDESSE No-Orange Shampoo is the ideal solution for those who want to maintain a bright light brown color free from unwanted reflections. Specially formulated for colored or lightened hair, this 300ml shampoo effectively neutralizes orange tones, giving natural shine and a healthy look to locks. Thanks to the delicate ingredients, it cleanses while respecting the hair structure, preventing frizz and maintaining softness. Perfect for frequent use, it ensures long-lasting and vibrant color, enhancing cold shades and uniform drying. Inebrya BLONDESSE No-Orange Shampoo, the professional choice to preserve an impeccable look, enhancing every shade of hair treated with elegance and care.
in stock
prodImage
£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Shampoo
For light brown & colored hair
With blue pigment & berry extracts
Neutralizes orange-copper tones
For icy blue effect, platinum blonde hair

Price History

1M
Inebrya Blondesse No Orange Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel