Indesit DFO 3T133

Price History

1M 3M
Indesit DFO 3T133
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Indesit Full Size Dishwasher - Fast&Clean, Push&Go, 14 place settings Freestanding White DFO3T133FUK
The Indesit DFO 3T133F UK Dishwasher combines space for up to 14 place settings with intuitive cycles for sparkling results every time. Key Features . 14 Place setting capacity ideal for medium-sized householdsDoor automatically opens at the end of the cycle for perfect drying Fastand;Clean cycle is Indesit’s most effective cleaning performance in just 28 minutesIntensive cycle for best cleaning results for stubborn baked-on dirtPushand;Go feature for clean and dry dishes in just one push with minimum fuss in mindAdjustable and removable upper basket for flexible loadingUp to 8 Hour delay timer so you can run the dishwasher when you likeDimensions (mm) H850 x W600 x D590 . Auto DoorThe Auto-Door feature opens the door slightly at the end of the cycle to allow fresh air to enter the tub giving you 25% better drying results.*compared to Static drying system on Daily cycle (Internal Test Wroclaw) . Fastand;CleanThe Fastand;Clean programme is Indesit’s most effective cleaning performance and gets dishes washed in just 28 minutes! eXtra HygieneMaximize the hygiene for all your items with the Extra Hygiene cycle. By optimising the cleaning conditions with a hot rinse that washes at 72°C the Extra Hygiene cycle has been proven to remove 99.9999%* of bacteria.*For total sterilisation we recommend an additional clean using a sterile solution . Pushand;GoPushand;Go ensures clean and dry dishes with no need to prewash in just one push. ..  The Pushand;Go button starts a daily 85-minute cycle so intuitive that everyone in the family can help with the dishes Extra SpaceRemoving the top basket provides extra space for bulkier items up to 53cm tall whilst clever sensors redirect all the water to the top of the dishwasher providing a fast and effective clean. More Info 9 Progammes . Eco Auto Intensive Auto Mixed Glass Fastand;Clean 28' Extra Hygiene Extra Prewash and Pushand;Go Half Load .  Yes Cleaning performance .  A Drying performance .  A Energy Efficiency Class . D Noise Level (Decibels) . 43db Warranty .  10-year parts and 1-year labourSalt and; Rinse Aid Indicator lightsUpper Basket AdjustableCutlery Tray
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Indesit DFO3T133FUK Full Size Dishwasher - White 8380234
With height adjustable baskets, practical programmes and a stainless steel interior the Indesit DFO 3T133 F UK Dishwasher will give you all the flexibility you need and wash your items in the most hygienic way. Push&Go has been created for optimal results with minimum fuss – ensuring clean and dry dishes with no need to prewash in just one push. The modern, fuss-free user interface has a dedicated Push&Go button to start a daily 85 minute cycle. It's so intuitive that everyone in the family can help with the dishes. The new Fast&Clean cycle delivers Indesit's best cleaning performance in less than 28 minutes. No plates for dinner? Relax, perfectly clean dishes are less than half an hour away. Take control of your cleaning with the Delay Start option. Simply add detergent, select the programme, set the time and the cycle will automatically start at the most convenient part of your day. Overview:Eco-programme standard place settings rated capacity 14. 6 programmes. 3 temperature settings. Manufacturer's 10 year parts and 1 year labour guarantee. Size H85, W60, D59cm. Programmes:Economy. Half load. Intensive wash. 28 minute quick wash programme. Controls:Digit display. Button control. Eco-Programme Duration: 3.1Hours. Time remaining indicator. Rinse aid refill indicator. Salt refill indicator. Performance:Cleaning performance rating: A. Drying performance rating: A. Energy efficiency class: D. Estimated annual energy consumption: 238kW/year. Estimated annual water consumption: 2660 litres/year. Eco-programme energy consumption per 100 cycles: 85kWh. Eco-programme water consumption per cycle: 9.5L. Airborne acoustical noise emissions: 43dB. Noise emission class: B. General features:Cold or hot water fill. Cutlery holder. Adjustable top basket. Filter system. Overflow protection. Weight 47kg. EAN: 8050147589915.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£299.00
£308.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
INDESIT DFO 3T133 F UK Full-size Dishwasher - White, White 10215022
Clean dishes in no timeGet your dishes clean in less than half an hour with the Indesit DFO 3T133 F UK Full-size Dishwasher. The Fast&Clean cycles will have your plates spotless in just 28 minutes. Ideal for busy households.Push&GoPerfectly clean and dry your dishes with just a push of a button with Push&Go. It starts a daily 85 minute cycle for fuss-free cleaning. And it's so easy to use, even the kids can help out.Hygiene firstThanks to its 72 °C hot rinse, the Extra Hygiene cycle removes up to 99.99% of bacteria. So you can rest easy knowing all of your dishes are hygienically clean.Auto-DoorThe Auto-Door feature opens the door of the dishwasher at the end of the cycle, letting in air to provide 25% better drying results.eXtra SizeDo you need to wash a bulkier item? No problem. Simply remove the top basket to fit a large item up to 53 cm tall. The clever sensors will redirect the water to the top of the dishwasher, so all your dishes will be spotless.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
£344.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Indesit DFO3T133FUK Freestanding Dishwasher 14-Place Fast&Clean Auto-Door F158991
Indesit DFO3T133FUK Freestanding Dishwasher 14-Place Fast&Clean Auto-Door, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwashers
prodImage
£330.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Indesit DFO3T133FUK Full Size Dishwasher - White 8380296
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Indesit Full Size Dishwasher - Fast&Clean, Push&Go, 14 place settings Freestanding White DFO3T133FUK
The Indesit DFO 3T133F UK Dishwasher combines space for up to 14 place settings with intuitive cycles for sparkling results every time. Key Features . 14 Place setting capacity ideal for medium-sized householdsDoor automatically opens at the end of the cycle for perfect drying Fastand;Clean cycle is Indesit’s most effective cleaning performance in just 28 minutesIntensive cycle for best cleaning results for stubborn baked-on dirtPushand;Go feature for clean and dry dishes in just one push with minimum fuss in mindAdjustable and removable upper basket for flexible loadingUp to 8 Hour delay timer so you can run the dishwasher when you likeDimensions (mm) H850 x W600 x D590 . Auto DoorThe Auto-Door feature opens the door slightly at the end of the cycle to allow fresh air to enter the tub giving you 25% better drying results.*compared to Static drying system on Daily cycle (Internal Test Wroclaw) . Fastand;CleanThe Fastand;Clean programme is Indesit’s most effective cleaning performance and gets dishes washed in just 28 minutes! eXtra HygieneMaximize the hygiene for all your items with the Extra Hygiene cycle. By optimising the cleaning conditions with a hot rinse that washes at 72°C the Extra Hygiene cycle has been proven to remove 99.9999%* of bacteria.*For total sterilisation we recommend an additional clean using a sterile solution . Pushand;GoPushand;Go ensures clean and dry dishes with no need to prewash in just one push. ..  The Pushand;Go button starts a daily 85-minute cycle so intuitive that everyone in the family can help with the dishes Extra SpaceRemoving the top basket provides extra space for bulkier items up to 53cm tall whilst clever sensors redirect all the water to the top of the dishwasher providing a fast and effective clean. More Info 9 Progammes . Eco Auto Intensive Auto Mixed Glass Fastand;Clean 28' Extra Hygiene Extra Prewash and Pushand;Go Half Load .  Yes Cleaning performance .  A Drying performance .  A Energy Efficiency Class . D Noise Level (Decibels) . 43db Warranty .  10-year parts and 1-year labourSalt and; Rinse Aid Indicator lightsUpper Basket AdjustableCutlery Tray
prodImage
£374.97
£444.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97

Price History

1M 3M
Indesit DFO 3T133
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Indesit

Indesit IDL 40
£187.95
Indesit IDL 40Compare 1 Prices
Indesit IN2FD10CS70WUK
source: Currys
£259.00
Indesit IN2FD10CS70WUKCompare 10 Prices
Indesit IN2IE10CS80UK
£249.00
Indesit IN2IE10CS80UKCompare 9 Prices
Indesit D2F HK26 S UK
source: OnBuy
£219.99
Indesit D2F HK26 S UKCompare 11 Prices
Indesit D2IHD526UK
source: Amazon
£259.00
Indesit D2IHD526UKCompare 14 Prices
Indesit IN2FE10CS90WUK
source: Argos
£239.00
Indesit IN2FE10CS90WUKCompare 6 Prices
Indesit I3B L626 UK
source: Appliances Direct
£256.00
Indesit I3B L626 UKCompare 9 Prices
Indesit D2F HK26 UK
source: Amazon
£249.00
Indesit D2F HK26 UKCompare 13 Prices
Indesit D2I HL326 UK
source: Joybuy
£239.00
Indesit D2I HL326 UKCompare 14 Prices
Indesit IN2FE10CS90SUK
source: Currys
£279.00
Indesit IN2FE10CS90SUKCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko BDIN25440 Integrated Standard Dishwasher
source: OnBuy
Beko BDIN25440 Integrated Standard Dishwasher
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoover HI 4C6F0S-80
source: ao.com
Hoover HI 4C6F0S-80
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover H-DISH 300 HF 3C7L0W
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharp QW-NA1CF47EW Standard Dishwasher
source: OnBuy
Sharp QW-NA1CF47EW Standard Dishwasher
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp QW-NI13I49EX-EN
source: ao.com
Sharp QW-NI13I49EX-EN
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Havasia UV 6 Luminance (10041827)
£340.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp QW-NS14I49EX-EN
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Sharp QW-NS14I49EX-EN
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2B
source: Appliances Direct
Russell Hobbs RH60DW00D2B
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Candy CP 6E51LS
£280.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HI 5C6F0S-80
source: OnBuy
Hoover HI 5C6F0S-80
£312.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £45.00
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£330.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel