Ilford HP5 plus 120

Manufacturer: Ilford
Ilford HP5 plus 120
from £9.49to £11.495 offersManufacturer: Ilford
• Black-and-white film
• ISO 400/27°
• Roll film
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford HP5 plus 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ilford HP5+ Single 120 Roll ~ Freshest UK Stock
Ilford HP5+ Single 120 Roll ~ Freshest UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£9.49
£14.49
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ilford HP5 120 Black & White Print Film
Ilford HP5 120 Black & White Print Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.95
£12.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
Ilford HP5+ Medium Format 120 Roll Film - Black and White Print Film 1629017
Ilford HP5+ Medium Format 120 Roll Film - Black and White Print Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Ilford HP5+ Plus 400 ISO 120 Format Black & White Negative Camera film 1629017
Ilford HP5+ Plus 400 ISO 120 Format Black & White Negative Camera film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Ilford HP5 Plus 120 Roll Black and White Film 1629017
Ilford HP5 Plus 120 Roll Black and White Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
ISO 400/27°
Roll film

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford HP5 plus 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Lenspen (00005604)
£9.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann CX470
£9.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper
£9.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Monochrome 1 x 10
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Stone Grey 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto APX 400 Professional 135/36
£8.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel