Iello Tentacolor

Manufacturer: Iello
Iello Tentacolor
from £13.72to £17.993 offersManufacturer: Iello
• Number of Players: 4 players
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Children's game Tentacolor
• Number of players: 2 to 4 players
• Playing time: 15 minutes
• Contents: 60 tentacle cards, 1 submarine card, 4 tentacle ends, 4 Tentacolor cards
• Age: From 4 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Iello Tentacolor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IELLO Tentacolor - Brand New & Sealed
Tentacolor - Brand New & Sealed, Wholesale & Job Lots > Toys & Games
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: Free
Loki | Tentacolor | Family Board Game | Ages 4+ | 2-4 Players | 15 Minutes Playing Time TCS-TENTACOLOR
Who manages to establish the beautiful underwater nature Tentacolour? Drafting game for the youngest people: for 2 to 4 players aged 4 and over Beautifully illustrated like all games from Loki 1. Pull 1 tentacle card and pick it up. 2. Add 1 of the 3 hand cards to your tentacles as colour as possible. Pass 1 of the 2 remaining cards to your left neighbours. 3. Whoever first applied a chain of 5 consecutive cards of the same colour to their tentacles wins., Manufacturer: LOKI
prodImage
£15.57
Shipping: Free
loki TENTACOLOR CARD GAME 2–4 Player 15 Min 4+ BRAND NEW AND SEALED
TENTACOLOR CARD GAME 2–4 Player 15 Min 4+ BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's game Tentacolor
Number of players: 2 to 4 players
Playing time: 15 minutes
Contents: 60 tentacle cards, 1 submarine card, 4 tentacle ends, 4 Tentacolor cards
Age: From 4 years
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Number of Players
4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Iello Tentacolor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Tarantel Tango
£12.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bicycle Stargazer
£11.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mattel UNO Party
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel UNO Spin
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Djeco Piou Piou
£12.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Skip-Bo Masters
£15.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASS Altenburger Rummy (Leather Case)
£12.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Days of Wonder Gang of Four
£12.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel