icon Sirena
Manufacturer: icon
- Bean Bag Chair with Footstool
- Material: Velvet, filling made of polystyrene beads
- Features: Breathable, lightweight, supportive
- Closure type: Zipper
Price History
1M
icon Sirena
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
icon
Popular Products

Intex Beanless Bag Chair
£19.99
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
icon Sirena Velvet Bean Bag Chair, Teal Green, Large Adult Bean Bag with Filling Included, Accent Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B08J7WSXMT
ELEGANT DESIGN VELVET CHAIR: Made from soft, durable velvet, this tub chair features a modern shell chair shape that offers both comfort and style. With its sleek design, it makes a perfect accent chair, adding a sophisticated touch to any living room, bedroom, or lounge area. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (74cm D x 77cm W x 64cm H) SOFT VELVET FABRIC: Made from super-soft, durable velvet, this comfy chair combines a luxurious feel with lasting durability. The high-quality fabric resists wear and tear, ensuring your beanbag velvet chair stays plush and inviting for years to come. BEAN BAG FILLING: Arrives pre-filled, in 1 box with high-quality polyester beads, giving you immediate comfort. The filling provides the ideal balance of softness and support for a cosy, relaxing experience in this adult bean bag chair. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Lightweight and easy to move, this portable chair is perfect for any space. Whether you need a comfy bedroom chair for relaxation or a cosy reading chair in your living room, it offers flexible comfort wherever you need it. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills, and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas, and home decor.

£74.99
Shipping: Free
icon Sirena Velvet Bean Bag Chair, Charcoal Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag with Filling Included, Accent Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B08J7DHKLG

£74.99
Shipping: Free
icon Sirena Velvet Accent Chair Bean Bag with Footstool - Teal 9099828
Experience luxury and comfort with our Sirena bean bag chair and footstool set. Its unique twist on the classic shape prioritizes your comfort with a supportive back and spacious seat. The soft velvet fabric adds luxury and a beautiful sheen. Elegant velvet piping detail completes the look. The curved shape elevates the tub armchair design, creating a cosy space for relaxation. Lightweight and versatile, it's a comfy and fun addition to any room. icon Sirena Velvet Accent Chair Bean Bag with Footstool - Teal

£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Sirena Velvet Bean Bag Accent Chair - Teal 2512082
Experience luxury and comfort with our Sirena bean bag chair. Its unique twist on the classic shape prioritizes your comfort with a supportive back and spacious seat. The soft velvet fabric adds luxury and a beautiful sheen. Elegant velvet piping detail completes the look. The curved shape elevates the tub armchair design, creating a cozy space for relaxation. Lightweight and versatile, it's a comfy and fun addition to any room. icon Sirena Velvet Bean Bag Accent Chair - Teal

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Icon Brands (all),Icon Brands - Icon Male icon Sirena Bean Bag Chair, Charcoal Grey, Velvet Accent Chair, Adult Bean Bag Seat with Filling Included, Large Bean Bag, Living Room Furniture
Features ...

£112.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
icon Sirena Velvet Bean Bag Chair, Dusk Pink, Large Adult Bean Bag with Filling Included, Accent Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0BDVBZQH5

£74.99
Shipping: Free
icon Sirena Velvet Bean Bag Chair with Footstool, Charcoal Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag with Filling Included, Accent Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B09HP39271
ELEGANT DESIGN VELVET CHAIR: Made from soft, durable velvet, this tub chair and footstool features a modern shell chair shape that offers both comfort and style. With its sleek design, it makes a perfect accent chair, adding a sophisticated touch to any living room, bedroom, or lounge area. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (Bean Bag 74cm D x 77cm W x 64cm H; Footstool 40cm D x 40 cm W x 24cm H) SOFT VELVET FABRIC: Made from super-soft, durable velvet, this comfy chair combines a luxurious feel with lasting durability. The high-quality fabric resists wear and tear, ensuring your beanbag velvet chair stays plush and inviting for years to come. BEAN BAG FILLING: Arrives pre-filled, in 1 box with high-quality polyester beads, giving you immediate comfort. The filling provides the ideal balance of softness and support for a cosy, relaxing experience in this adult bean bag chair. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Lightweight and easy to move, this portable chair is perfect for any space. Whether you need a comfy bedroom chair for relaxation or a cosy reading chair in your living room, it offers flexible comfort wherever you need it. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills, and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas, and home decor.

£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Sirena Velvet Bean Bag Chair with Footstool, Dusk Pink, Large Adult Bean Bag with Filling Included, Accent Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0BDVDSB37

£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Sirena Velvet Bean Bag Chair with Footstool, Teal Green, Large Adult Bean Bag with Filling Included, Accent Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B09HP4RM8L

£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Sirena Velvet Bean Bag Accent Chair - Grey 9211491
Experience luxury and comfort with our Sirena bean bag chair. Its unique twist on the classic shape prioritizes your comfort with a supportive back and spacious seat. The soft velvet fabric adds luxury and a beautiful sheen. Elegant velvet piping detail completes the look. The curved shape elevates the tub armchair design, creating a cozy space for relaxation. Lightweight and versatile, it's a comfy and fun addition to any room. icon Sirena Velvet Bean Bag Accent Chair - Grey

£99.99
Shipping: Free
icon Sirena Velvet Bean Bag Accent Chair - Dawn Pink 3240508
Experience luxury and comfort with our Sirena bean bag chair. Its unique twist on the classic shape prioritizes your comfort with a supportive back and spacious seat. The soft velvet fabric adds luxury and a beautiful sheen. Elegant velvet piping detail completes the look. The curved shape elevates the tub armchair design, creating a cozy space for relaxation. Lightweight and versatile, it's a comfy and fun addition to any room.

£99.99
Shipping: Free
icon Sirena Velvet Accent Chair Bean Bag with Footstool - Dawn Pink 5538860
Experience luxury and comfort with our Sirena bean bag chair and footstool set. Its unique twist on the classic shape prioritizes your comfort with a supportive back and spacious seat. The soft velvet fabric adds luxury and a beautiful sheen. Elegant velvet piping detail completes the look. The curved shape elevates the tub armchair design, creating a cosy space for relaxation. Lightweight and versatile, it's a comfy and fun addition to any room.

£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bean Bag Chair with Footstool |
| Material: Velvet, filling made of polystyrene beads |
| Features: Breathable, lightweight, supportive |
| Closure type: Zipper |
Price History
1M
icon Sirena
Price AlertPriceMachine Price