IBM DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 Kit (41Y2771)

Manufacturer: IBM
IBM DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 Kit (41Y2771)
from £65.683 offersManufacturer: IBM
• Memory
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 667 MHz
• Memory Type: DDR2
• Number of Modules: 2
• Data Throughput Rate: PC5300
• ECC: Yes
• FB-DIMM: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
IBM DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 Kit (41Y2771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory IBM-Lenovo System x3850 M2 (7233-xxx) 41Y2771-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory IBM-Lenovo System x3850 M2 (7233-xxx), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory IBM-Lenovo System x3950 M2 (7234-xxx) 41Y2771-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory IBM-Lenovo System x3950 M2 (7234-xxx), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory IBM-Lenovo System x3850 M2 (7234-xxx) 41Y2771-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory IBM-Lenovo System x3850 M2 (7234-xxx), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Clock Speed:667 MHz
Memory Type:DDR2
Number of Modules:2
Data Throughput Rate:PC5300
ECC:Yes
FB-DIMM:Yes

Price History

1M
IBM DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 Kit (41Y2771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel