Husqvarna Technical Extreme Work Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Husqvarna
Husqvarna Technical Extreme Work Jacket Men
from £339.003 offersManufacturer: Husqvarna
• Work jacket
• Material: 4-way stretch, Cordura reinforcements
• Clothing features: Breathable, lightweight, functional
• Pockets: Padded front pockets, first aid pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Husqvarna Technical Extreme Work Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Husqvarna Forest Jacket, Technical Extreme 537641854
The flexible and well-ventilated Husqvarna Technical Extreme forestry jacket provides users with the comfort needed for longer days at work. Lightweight, breathable fabrics and pre-bent elbows increase your mobility, while effective ventilation openings keep you cool when working hard. Cordura® reinforcements ensure excellent wear protection. Padded mobile pocket – screen protected against bumps and battery protected against cold. Available in sizes XS-XXL with a customizable fit that works for both men and women.
2 - 5 working days
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Husqvarna Forest Jacket, Technical Extreme 537641858
2 - 5 working days
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Husqvarna Forest Jacket, Technical Extreme 537641850
2 - 5 working days
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work jacket
Material: 4-way stretch, Cordura reinforcements
Clothing features: Breathable, lightweight, functional
Pockets: Padded front pockets, first aid pocket

Price History

1M
Husqvarna Technical Extreme Work Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel