HP OfficeCalc 200 II

• Desktop calculator
• Power supply: battery and solar
• Functions: automatic rounding, decimal selector switch, mark up, grand total memory
• Display: 12-digit, angled
• Dimensions: 12.5 x 3 x 17.9 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£23.99
Shipping: Free

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Office Calculator 200 2525376
Sales total and tax functions for retail calculations Business functions such as mark-up and percentage Large, 10-digit, angled screen HP 's legendary heritage of accuracy and reliability
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeCalc 200 II 12 Digit Desktop Calculator HP-OC200II/INTBX
HP OfficeCalc 200 II 12 Digit Desktop Calculator HP-OC200II/INTBX, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeCalc 200 II 12 Digit Desktop Calculator HP-OC200II/INTBX 453985
HP OfficeCalc 200 II 12 Digit Desktop Calculator HP-OC200II/INTBX
prodImage
£30.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop calculator
Power supply: battery and solar
Functions: automatic rounding, decimal selector switch, mark up, grand total memory
Display: 12-digit, angled
Dimensions: 12.5 x 3 x 17.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP OfficeCalc 200 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from HP

HP OfficeCalc 100 II
£13.63
HP OfficeCalc 100 IICompare 2 Prices
HP OfficeCalc 300 II
£23.11
HP OfficeCalc 300 IICompare 3 Prices
HP 10bII+
£42.99
HP 10bII+Compare 1 Prices
HP 33S
£65.77
HP 33SCompare 1 Prices
HP 30B
£54.49
HP 30BCompare 2 Prices
HP 17B II+
£63.99
HP 17B II+Compare 5 Prices
HP 12C Platinum
£48.24
HP 12C PlatinumCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio DJ-120D Plus
£20.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio JW-200SC
£15.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Casio MS-88ECO
£15.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio JF-120ECO
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP OfficeCalc 200 II
Staples UK
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel