HP EliteBook 8 G1a 14 (CV3W0ES)

Manufacturer: HP
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 14 (CV3W0ES)
from £1,864.991 offerManufacturer: HP
• 35.56 cm (14-inch) WUXGA IPS display with 1920 x 1200 pixels
• Anti-glare surface with 300 nits brightness
• AMD Ryzen 7 250 up to 5.10 GHz
• AMD Radeon 780M graphics
• 32 GB DDR5 RAM, expandable to 64 GB
• 1000 GB PCIe 4.0 SSD
• Weight of 1.39 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 14 (CV3W0ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP EliteBook CV3W0ES - 14" Notebook - Notebook - 1,000 GB PD-0199764596765
Manufacturer number: CV3W0ES#ABD
prodImage
£1,864.99
£1,873.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
35.56 cm (14-inch) WUXGA IPS display with 1920 x 1200 pixels
Anti-glare surface with 300 nits brightness
AMD Ryzen 7 250 up to 5.10 GHz
AMD Radeon 780M graphics
32 GB DDR5 RAM, expandable to 64 GB
1000 GB PCIe 4.0 SSD
Weight of 1.39 kg

Price History

1M
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 14 (CV3W0ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP EliteBook 8 G1a 14 (CT9Q5ES)
£2,774.99
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 14 (CT9Q5ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP 17-cp3474ng (CJ1Q8EA)
£838.99
HP 17-cp3474ng (CJ1Q8EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 17-cn4160ng (D06Q0EA)
£859.99
HP 17-cn4160ng (D06Q0EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 17-cp3178ng (C93P4EA)
£859.99
HP 17-cp3178ng (C93P4EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 16 (CT9Q8ES)
£2,493.99
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 16 (CT9Q8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP ZBook X G1i 16 (C88GTES)
£3,439.99
HP ZBook X G1i 16 (C88GTES)Compare 1 Prices
HP 17-cp3285ng (CA8V3EA)
£665.79
HP 17-cp3285ng (CA8V3EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP EliteBook Ultra G1Q (A26TMEA)
£1,662.97
HP EliteBook Ultra G1Q (A26TMEA)Compare 4 Prices
HP 250 G10 (854U5ES)
£900.99
HP 250 G10 (854U5ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP 250 G10 (B2NR1ES)
£557.17
HP 250 G10 (B2NR1ES)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP ProBook 4 G1a (C07P5ES)
£1,672.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 (2025) GA403UP-QS005W
£2,198.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP ZBook Firefly 14 G11 (86B20EA)
£1,435.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A16 FA608UM-RV010W
£1,456.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP EliteBook 8 G1a 14 (CV3W0ES)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,864.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel