Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2024 (HTG00)

Price History
• Calendar Theme: Toys
• Advent Calendar 2024
• Contents: 8 Hot Wheels vehicles in 1:64 scale and 16 winter-themed accessories
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2024 (HTG00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carousel Home Hot Wheels Christmas Advent Calendar | 8 Hot Wheels Cars & 16 Accessories 104478
Hot Wheels Christmas Advent Calendar | 8 Hot Wheels Cars & 16 Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£20.00
£24.15
Shipping: £4.15
with shipping: £4.15
Hot Wheels Toy Cars 2024 Advent Calendar 8 1:64 Scale Vehicles 16 Winter-Themed Accessories & Playmat
...
prodImage
£59.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Advent Calendar 2024
Contents: 8 Hot Wheels vehicles in 1:64 scale and 16 winter-themed accessories
Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Calendar Theme
Toys

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2024 (HTG00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Great fun
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/06/2024
|
Bought for my grandson who loves cars, likes playing with them.
O.k.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/05/2024
|
O.k.
Wouldn't buy another hot wheels calendar
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/04/2024
|
My kids enjoyed the cars but there were just a few(about 7) in the calendar. Everything else in it was plastic garbage. Do better hot wheels.
Cars are cool, the rest not so much.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/04/2024
|
The cars in the set were pretty cool and my kids liked the sleigh, but the rest of the items to essentially make a Christmas scene around a track we're not very exciting for them. I probably would have been better off just...View More getting some cars and making my own with other filers of my choosing.View Less
Entertaining
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/04/2024
|
The Grandchild loves it and it's educational and fun
With reviews from

Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2024 (HTG00) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
9
4
2
3
1
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Polly Pocket Advent Calendar (GYW07)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos The Three ??? Advent Calendar 2025
£24.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.O.L. Surprise Advent calendar 2023
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Advent Calendar 2025 (42668)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Advent calendar 2025
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
grey63
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £4.15
prodImage
£59.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel