Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2023 (HKL74)
- Calendar Theme: Toys
- Hot Wheels Advent Calendar
- Includes 8 Hot Wheels vehicles in 1:64 scale
- Includes 16 winter-themed accessories like snow plow, yeti, and reindeer
- With play mat for creative play
Price History
1M 3M
Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2023 (HKL74)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Makita Advent calendar 2024
£125.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Advent Calendar, 8 Hot Wheels Cars and 16 Winter-Themed Accessories behind 24 Numbered Doors Plus a Playmat, For Kids & Hot Wheels Fans, HKL74 QX-CCA1-UXS0
Celebrate the holidays with a Hot Wheels Advent Calendar and get Hot Wheels fans in the festive spirit. Open a different door for 24 days to discover a new surprise hiding inside. Each calendar includes 8 Hot Wheels cars in 1:64 scale and 16 winter-themed accessories like a snowplow or tree. Use the included playmat with the new surprises to rev up the storytelling. Hot Wheels encourages kids to play independently and to hone their storytelling skills through push-around car play. Makes a great gift for Hot Wheels fans and collectors 3 years old and up., Manufacturer: Mattel

£29.81
£33.31
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Hot Wheels Toy Car Set Advent Calendar with 8 1:64 Scale Vehicles 16 Acc HKL74
Hot Wheels Toy Car Set Advent Calendar with 8 1:64 Scale Vehicles 16 Acc, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture

£29.99
£35.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Product Details
| Hot Wheels Advent Calendar |
| Includes 8 Hot Wheels vehicles in 1:64 scale |
| Includes 16 winter-themed accessories like snow plow, yeti, and reindeer |
| With play mat for creative play |
| Toys |
Price History
1M 3M
Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2023 (HKL74)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
618 Reviews
Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Gret value for money
|
27/01/2024
|
From Trustami
Best alternative to advent calendars with chocolate.
You eat chocolate, get fat, have nothing.
This one is different. Everyday opened calendar get a joy to kids.
8 cars and a lot of other stuf in a few days.
Classic Hotwheels...View More quality car.
Only one of them was too wide, so it did not fit in the tracks 🙄View Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Gret value for money
|
27/01/2024
|
From Trustami
Only one of them was too wide, so it did not fit in the tracks 🙄View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars
Advent calendar
|
25/01/2024
|
From Trustami
My son loved it and plays with the cars every day
5.0 out of 5 stars
Advent calendar
|
25/01/2024
|
From Trustami
My son loved it and plays with the cars every day
5.0 out of 5 stars
Just Wow.
|
24/01/2024
|
From Trustami
Advent was fab
Grandson had hours of fun so looked foreward to opening
Packaging was excellent
Prompt delivery
Would reccomend.
Back
Next
Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2023 (HKL74) Review Summary
3.9out of 5
Based on 618 reviews
Popular Products