Holmenkol Natural ski wax spray 200 ml
Manufacturer: Holmenkol
- Biodegradable ski wax in spray form
- Suitable for all snow types and temperatures
- Optimal glide properties for freeride skis and snowboards
- Recyclable container with 200 ml content
Price History
1M 3M
Holmenkol Natural ski wax spray 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Holmenkol
Popular Products

POC Joint VPD 2.0 Elbow
£39.99

Petzl Summit Evo 59 cm
£114.99

Fritschi Vipec Evo 12
£467.92

Fritschi Xenic 10
£285.00

Marker Free 7
£60.55

Ortovox Pro Alu III
£108.16

Marker Griffon 13 ID
£167.96

Contour Hybrid Mix 115 mm
£145.09

Ortovox Badger
£48.89
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Holmenkol Ski Wx Spray Natural Universal Eco Wax for Skis and Snowboards 24006 / 24004
Holmenkol Ski Wx Spray Natural Universal Eco Wax for Skis and Snowboards, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Accessories > Wax

£16.95
£18.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Holmenkol NATURAL SPRAY Wax 15859332
Gender: Unisex

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Biodegradable ski wax in spray form |
| Suitable for all snow types and temperatures |
| Optimal glide properties for freeride skis and snowboards |
| Recyclable container with 200 ml content |
Price History
1M 3M
Holmenkol Natural ski wax spray 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products