HKM Country Arctic 3993

Price History
• Riding boots
• Material: Leather
• Lining: Teddy lining
• Sole: Waterproof, synthetic with anti-slip rubber and heel
• Closure: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HKM Country Arctic 3993
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HKM Riding Boots Country Arctic Standard Length/W.
HKM Riding Boots Country Arctic Standard Length/W., Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£108.77
Shipping: Free
HKM Unisex Country Arctic standard l./width Riding Boots, Black, 5 MAG13813666
Highly insulated Zip at back Faux fur lining Flexible, non-slip rubber sole Elasticated fabric inserts
prodImage
£116.68
£126.67
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
HKM 3993 Unisex Riding Boots - Country Arctic, Black, 41. MAG13813669
The unisex Country Arctic riding boots from HKM offer optimal heat retention even at very low temperatures thanks to the teddy lining. The sole consists of an elastic non-slip rubber sole with a heel to ensure optimal grip. With elastic fabric inserts and zip at the back. The upper material is genuine quality leather. Optimal for Winter.
prodImage
£116.68
£126.67
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
HKM Unisex Country Arctic Standard l./Width Riding Boots, Black, 4 4000315670659
Highly insulated Zip at back Faux fur lining Flexible, non-slip rubber sole Elasticated fabric inserts
prodImage
£130.78
Shipping: Free
HKM Unisex Country Arctic Standard l./Width Riding Boots, Black, 4 MAG13813665
Highly insulated Zip at back Faux fur lining Flexible, non-slip rubber sole Elasticated fabric inserts
prodImage
£130.78
Shipping: Free
HKM Unisex Country Arctic standard l./width Riding Boots, Black, 6 MAG13813667
Highly insulated Zip at back Faux fur lining Flexible, non-slip rubber sole Elasticated fabric inserts
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Riding boots
Material: Leather
Lining: Teddy lining
Sole: Waterproof, synthetic with anti-slip rubber and heel
Closure: Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
HKM Country Arctic 3993
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ken Taur Verona
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ariat Telluride Zip Women
£120.05
Compare Prices
38 offers
Uvex Exxential II
£95.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ken Taur Milano
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HKM Riding Boot Fashion Women Standard 5502
£94.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
justhorseriders
prodImage
£108.77
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£116.68
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£116.68
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£130.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel