Hitachi GUD1N

Manufacturer: Hitachi
from £17.99to £50.9511 offersManufacturer: Hitachi
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• DVD burner with 5.25-inch slim form factor
• 8x write speed
• Vertical operation possible
• Easy handling
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: 4.5 cm x 16.4 cm x 15.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hitachi GUD1N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hitachi-LG GUD1N Internal DVD Drive, Slim 9.5 mm DVD Player/Writer for Laptop/Desktop PC, Windows 10 Compatible, 8x Read/Write Speed - Black 266556FBA
M-DISC Support: M-Discs have been tested and proven to outlast standard DVD's, offering superior data protection with greater longevity for photos, videos and data files Silent Play Technology: Helps reduce noise during playback by adjusting the playback speed to the optimal performance for different multimedia Super Multi Compatibility: Reads and writes DVD+/-R, DVD+/-R DL and RW, DVD-RAM/ROM ,CD-R/ROM discs in one convenient package -with an 8x DVD+/-R read and write speed Windows 10 compatible SATA interface, external dimensions: 128 x 127 x 9.5 mm, bare drive
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hitachi-LG GUD1N Internal DVD Super Multi DL Drive GUD1N.CHLA10B
Hitachi-LG GUD1N Internal DVD Super Multi DL Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Drives
prodImage
£21.27
Shipping: Free
Hitachi-LG GUD1N optical disc drive Internal DVD Super Multi DL Black Stainless GUD1N.CHLA10B
Hitachi-LG GUD1N optical disc drive Internal DVD Super Multi DL Black Stainless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Duplicators
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
LG Hitachi-LG GUD1N 6x DVD-RW Internal OEM Slim Optical Drive (9.5mm)
Device TypeSlim DVD±RWEnclosure TypeInternalColourBlackInterfaceSATADimensionsWidth: 128mmDepth: 127mmHeight: 9.5mmTypeSlimRead SpeedCD: 24xDVD: 8xWrite SpeedCD-R: 24xCD-RW: 24xDVD-R: 8xDVD-RW: 6xDVD+RW: 8xSupported Media TypesCD-R. CD-RW. CD-ROM. DVD-R. DVD-R DL. DVD-RW. DVD-ROM. DVD-RAM. DVD+R. DVD+R DL. DVD+RW. DVD M-DISCMedia Load TypeTrayAccess TimeCD-ROM: 140msDVD-ROM: 160msDVD-RAM: 260msBuffer Size0.5MBFeaturesSlim DVD Rewriter with DVD Disc Playback and M-Disc SupportPackagingOEM
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎LG Hitachi-LG GUD1N Internal DVD Drive, Slim 9.5 mm DVD Player/Writer for Laptop/De ‎GUD1N.CHLA10B
Hitachi-LG GUD1N Internal DVD Drive, Slim 9.5 mm DVD Player/Writer for Laptop/De, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Drives
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Hitachi-Lg GUD1N 6X Dvd-Rw Internal Oem Slim Optical Drive 9.5Mm
Hitachi-Lg GUD1N 6X Dvd-Rw Internal Oem Slim Optical Drive 9.5Mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Hitachi-LG GUD1N Internal DVD Drive, Slim 9.5 mm DVD Player/Writer for... GUD1N.CHLA10B
Hitachi-LG GUD1N Internal DVD Drive, Slim 9.5 mm DVD Player/Writer for..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Drives
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
LG GUD1N 6x DVD-RW Internal Slim Optical Drive SATA 9.5mm
LG GUD1N 6x DVD-RW Internal Slim Optical Drive SATA 9.5mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Drives
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Hitachi-LG GUD1N 6x DVD-RW Internal OEM Slim Optical Drive (9.5mm)
Hitachi-LG GUD1N 6x DVD-RW Internal OEM Slim Optical Drive (9.5mm), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£29.08
Shipping: Free
Hitachi-LG GUD1N Internal DVD Drive, Slim 9.5mm DVD Player/Writer Laptop/Desktop
Hitachi-LG GUD1N Internal DVD Drive, Slim 9.5mm DVD Player/Writer Laptop/Desktop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Drives
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
Hitachi GUD1N.CHLA10B Gud1N Optical Disc Drive
Hitachi GUD1N.CHLA10B Gud1N Optical Disc Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Drives
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DVD burner with 5.25-inch slim form factor
8x write speed
Vertical operation possible
Easy handling
Material: plastic
Dimensions: 4.5 cm x 16.4 cm x 15.8 cm
Other
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hitachi GUD1N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Clever-Stuff
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£21.27
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel