Hisense FV105D4BW21

Manufacturer: Hisense
Hisense FV105D4BW21
from £189.00to £396.8110 offersManufacturer: Hisense
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense FV105D4BW21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense FV105D4BW21_WH
Product OverviewImagine a world where your frozen delights are always perfectly preserved. This Hisense under-counter freezer is your sanctuary for icy treasures. With a spacious 85-liter capacity, you can comfortably stock up with 4 bags of groceries, ensuring ample room for all your frozen favorites.Key Features- 85 litre capacity - holds 4 bags of food shopping- 3 compartments — Plenty of space for organising food- Reversible door — To suit any kitchen layout- Power Failure Safe — Lasts 24 hours without electricity
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£189.00
£209.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Hisense FV105D4BW21
Undercounter Freezer - White - FV105D4BW21
2 days
prodImage
£210.00
£229.99
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Hisense FV105D4BW21 56cm Under-Counter Freezer, 82-Litre Capacity, Reversible Door, 3 Freezer Drawers, White, E Rated
82 litre capacity - holds 4 bags of food shopping Dimensions (cm) - H84.5 x W55.5 x D57.5 Reversible door — To suit any kitchen layout 3 Storage compartments Easy to use
prodImage
£219.00
£233.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Energy Rating: A++
Hisense FV105D4BW21 Under Counter Freezer - White - E Rated 62421
Hisense FV105D4BW21 Free Standing Freezer in White
Next Day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
HISENSE FV105D4BW21 Undercounter Freezer - White, White 10285246
- This Hisense freezer's 85 litre capacity gives you plenty of space to store your frozen foods- The three clear front drawers mean you'll always know what's inside - no more digging around to find your treats- Your food stays fresh for 24 hours even if the power goes off with its Power Safe feature- It has a reversible door so you can place the freezer anywhere in your kitchen___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
£264.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense FV105D4BW21 55cm Wide Freestanding Under Counter Freezer - 82L - White - E Rated
The Hisense FV105D4BW21 82L Freestanding Under Counter Freezer is an ideal, compact cooling solution for small households, apartments, dorm rooms, or as a secondary freezer. Its 82-litre capacity offers ample, organized space for frozen goods, supported by sturdy storage baskets and convenient interior lighting. The practical Quick Freeze function rapidly lowers temperatures to seal in the freshness and nutrients of your food.Designed for effortless integration, its classic white finish complements any décor. The reversible door and freestanding design provide flexible installation options to fit neatly under your countertop. Reliable and quiet in operation, it ensures no disturbance. Note that this direct-cool model requires manual defrosting when frost exceeds 5mm.For your safety, this appliance must be placed on a level surface with adequate ventilation and reliably grounded. It uses environmentally friendly R600a (isobutane) refrigerant. Always allow the appliance to stand upright for 4 hours after transportation before first use.
2 days
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense FV105D4BW21 Static Freezer, White, E Rated, Freestanding
Colour - White Capacity (Net) - 82 litres Wi-Fi Connectivity - No Reversible Door Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 845 x 555 x 575
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Hisense FV105D4BW21 85l Undercounter Freezer - White
Hisense FV105D4BW21 85l Undercounter Freezer - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Freezers
prodImage
£240.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Hisense RL170D4BWE Freestanding 56cm Under Counter Fridge - 132 litre capacity - White - E Rated & FV105D4BW21 56cm Under Counter Freezer - 82 litre capacity - 3 Freezer Drawers - White - E Rated B0B9FPWX5N
Product 1: 132 litre capacity - holds 7 bags of food shopping Product 1: Auto defrost - no need to manually defrost the fridge Product 1: Special drawer to keep fruit and veg organised Product 1: Reversible door to suit your kitchen layout Product 2: 82 litre capacity - holds 4 bags of food shopping Product 2: Manual defrost needed Product 2: 3 freezer drawers to keep food organised Product 2: Reversible door to suit your kitchen layout
prodImage
£388.00
£392.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hisense FV105D4BW21 56cm Under Counter Freezer - 82 litre capacity - Reversible
Hisense FV105D4BW21 56cm Under Counter Freezer - 82 litre capacity - Reversible is designed to provide convenience, performance, and style for...
prodImage
£396.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense FV105D4BW21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense FC247D4AWLE
source: OnBuy
£228.00
Hisense FC247D4AWLECompare 2 Prices
Hisense FC200N1AWE1
source: Amazon
£249.00
Hisense FC200N1AWE1Compare 3 Prices
Hisense FV105D4BC21
source: Amazon
£199.00
Hisense FV105D4BC21Compare 7 Prices
Hisense FUV124D4AWE
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£289.00
Hisense FUV124D4AWECompare 5 Prices
Hisense FV298N4ACE
source: Amazon
£449.00
Hisense FV298N4ACECompare 7 Prices
Hisense FT3B213SAWE
source: Hughes UK
£599.00
Hisense FT3B213SAWECompare 9 Prices
Hisense FC571D4AWLYE
source: ao.com
£399.00
Hisense FC571D4AWLYECompare 8 Prices
Hisense FC386D4AWLE
source: Amazon
£259.00
Hisense FC386D4AWLECompare 9 Prices
Hisense FC650D4AWLYE
source: ao.com
£549.00
Hisense FC650D4AWLYECompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Indesit I55Z1 112W UK
£194.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Russell Hobbs RH85UCFZ552E1W
source: ao.com
Russell Hobbs RH85UCFZ552E1W
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beko UFS4584W
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoover HONUQ2L58EWK
source: ao.com
Hoover HONUQ2L58EWK
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RH85UCFZ552E1B
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RH85UCFZ552E1B
£208.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hotpoint H55Z1 112W UK
£219.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hoover H-FREEZE 300 HONUQ2L58EXK
source: ao.com
Hoover H-FREEZE 300 HONUQ2L58EXK
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Candy CUQS 513EWK
source: Appliances Direct
Candy CUQS 513EWK
£219.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Candy CUS68EWK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Candy CUS68EWK
£224.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense FV105D4BW21
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: £19.99
AO
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: £14.95
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel