Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, foldable, fine

Price History
• Foldable handles for protection
• Fine diamond for sharp cutting
• Faster sharpening thanks to micronized diamond surface
• Can be used dry or with water
• Sturdy construction for long-lasting performance
• Suitable for knife sharpeners
• No oil required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, foldable, fine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DMT W7 Diamond Whetstone Fine W7F
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-FWF Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Red 600 Grit Fine DMTFWF
prodImage
£37.03
Shipping: Free
DMT Dia-Fold Diamond Whetstone Fine Grit Red Folding Pocket Sharpener 4.5 inch FWF
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable handles for protection
Fine diamond for sharp cutting
Faster sharpening thanks to micronized diamond surface
Can be used dry or with water
Sturdy construction for long-lasting performance
Suitable for knife sharpeners
No oil required

Price History

1M 3M
Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, foldable, fine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.03
Shipping: Free
wildvora
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel