Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, Extra Fine (294700)

Manufacturer: Herbertz
Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, Extra Fine (294700)
from £47.13to £90.498 offersManufacturer: Herbertz
• DMT 6-in. Dia-Sharp Sharpening Stone
• 1200 Grit, Diamond Coating
• Suitable for Various Blades
• Extra Fine Diamond for Polishing
• Faster Sharpening Than Conventional Stones
• Can Be Used Dry or With Water
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, Extra Fine (294700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DMT D6E 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Extra-Fine Bench Stone B0001WP1KG
£47.13
Shipping: Free
DMT DMTD6E D6E Diamond Sharp Whetstone 6 x 2in - Extra Fine
£60.10
Shipping: Free
D6E Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 X 50Mm Extra Fine DMTD6E
£63.24
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-D6E Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Extra Fine DMTD6E
£66.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
DMT 150mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone Extra Fine D6E
£69.95
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-D6E D6E Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Extra Fine
£73.95
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-D6E D6E Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Extra Fine DMTD6E
£74.44
Shipping: Free
DMT D6E Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Extra Fine
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DMT 6-in. Dia-Sharp Sharpening Stone
1200 Grit, Diamond Coating
Suitable for Various Blades
Extra Fine Diamond for Polishing
Faster Sharpening Than Conventional Stones
Can Be Used Dry or With Water

Price History

1M
Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, Extra Fine (294700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel