Helly Hansen Aegir Ocean Smock

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £700.0011 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Sailing Top
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, taped seams, DWR treatment
• Adjustable waist and hood, rubberized cuffs on sleeves and neck
• SOLAS-approved reflective elements, reinforced sleeves
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Aegir Ocean Smock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Ocean Breathable Sailing Smock Red XL 34006_222-XL
Designed for races, this smock top is sturdy enough to protect you in offshore and coastal sea environments. We used 5-ply construction with super strong Helly Tech® Professional technology for an extremely waterproof, breathable and durable top. We gave it a minimalist cut for maximum mobility.
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Ocean Breathable Sailing Smock Red M 34006_222-M
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Ocean Breathable Sailing Smock Red 2XL 34006_222-2XL
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Ocean Breathable Sailing Smock Red S 34006_222-S
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Aegir Ocean Breathable Sailing Smock Red L 34006_222-L
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex Aegir Ocean Smock Top Red 2XL 34431_222-2XL
Tested and trusted by world-renowned sailor Thomas Coville, we designed our Unisex Ægir Ocean Smock Top for high-performance offshore racing in the harshest sailing conditions. Featuring a waterproof, windproof, breathable construction, this top ensures comfort during your high-activity races. The latex-sealed neck and cuffs offer waterproof protection, reinforced panels provide durability, and Solas reflective elements enhance visibility. The secure, zipped waterproof pocket keeps your essentials dry, while the adjustable neoprene storm skirt prevents water from seeping in.
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex Aegir Ocean Smock Top Red L 34431_222-L
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex Aegir Ocean Smock Top Red XL 34431_222-XL
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex Aegir Ocean Smock Top Red S 34431_222-S
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex Aegir Ocean Smock Top Red M 34431_222-M
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex Aegir Ocean Smock Top Red XS 34431_222-XS
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sailing Top
Material: 100% polyamide
Features: Waterproof, breathable, taped seams, DWR treatment
Adjustable waist and hood, rubberized cuffs on sleeves and neck
SOLAS-approved reflective elements, reinforced sleeves

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Aegir Ocean Smock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel