Heller Task Force Replenishment at Sea

Manufacturer: Heller
from £39.89to £69.994 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Model kit of the "Task Force" in 1:400 scale
• Includes aircraft carrier, anti-aircraft defense, and submarine escort
• Also contains tankers for fuel and supply deliveries
• Based on modern French naval units from the 1960s
• Capability for underway replenishment with flexible hoses
• Authentic design and detailed craftsmanship
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heller Task Force Replenishment at Sea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller HH81092 1/400 - Task Force - Foch, La Seine, Kersaint
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Heller 81092 1:400th scale Task Force Ravitaillement à la Mer 1968 3 kits 1 box
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HEL81092 - Heller 1:400 - Task Force Set
£69.99
£72.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
HEL81092 - Heller 1:400 - Task Force Set
£69.99
£73.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Model kit of the "Task Force" in 1:400 scale
Includes aircraft carrier, anti-aircraft defense, and submarine escort
Also contains tankers for fuel and supply deliveries
Based on modern French naval units from the 1960s
Capability for underway replenishment with flexible hoses
Authentic design and detailed craftsmanship

Price History

1M
Heller Task Force Replenishment at Sea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
davecoley
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.00
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel