Heller 80835 - Galion

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 80835 - Galion
from £34.993 offersManufacturer: HellerPrice History
• Replica of Heller's "Spanish Galleon"
• Based on documentation from the period
• Cargo ship for transporting gold and goods from South America and Mexico
• 1:200 scale kit
• Suitable for model building
• Model kit for boats & ships
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller 80835 1:200th scale Galion Spanish Galleon
£34.99
Shipping: Free
HEL80835 - Heller 1:200 - Galion
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Heller - 80835 - Construction Et Maquettes - Galion - Echelle 1/200Ème
£137.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replica of Heller's "Spanish Galleon"
Based on documentation from the period
Cargo ship for transporting gold and goods from South America and Mexico
1:200 scale kit
Suitable for model building
Model kit for boats & ships

Price History

1M
Heller 80835 - Galion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel