Heller 80426 - Dassault Mirage 2000 C

Price History
• Dassault-Breguet Mirage 2000, fighter aircraft since 1975
• Delta wing design, highly advanced technology
• First flight Mirage 2000C: March 10, 1978
• In service with French Air Force since July 1984
• Buildable in two versions: France and India
• Heller 80426 Mirage 2000 C in 1:48 scale, with interior detailing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller 80426 - Dassault Mirage 2000 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller 1/48 Mirage 2000C - #80426 HEL80426
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
Hel80426 - Heller 1:48 - Mirage 2000 C
prodImage
£32.84
Shipping: Free
Heller HEL80425 Model Kit, Various ‎HR80426
prodImage
£34.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dassault-Breguet Mirage 2000, fighter aircraft since 1975
Delta wing design, highly advanced technology
First flight Mirage 2000C: March 10, 1978
In service with French Air Force since July 1984
Buildable in two versions: France and India
Heller 80426 Mirage 2000 C in 1:48 scale, with interior detailing

Price History

1M 3M
Heller 80426 - Dassault Mirage 2000 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
the_model_workshop_and_hobby_workshop
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.84
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel