Hella Ignition coil 5DA 358 168-391

Manufacturer: Hella
from £41.03to £72.0092 offersManufacturer: Hella
• Mounting type: bayonet
• Voltage: 12 V
• Number of mounting holes: 1
• Number of plug contacts: 4
• Ignition coil: spark plug well ignition coil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hella Ignition coil 5DA 358 168-391
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELLA 5DA 358 168-391 Ignition Coil - 12V - 4-pin connector - Bayonet 5DA358168391HE009
HELLA 5DA 358 168-391 Ignition Coil - 12V - 4-pin connector - Bayonet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
HELLA 5DA 358 168-391 IGNITION COIL 5DA358168391
HELLA 5DA 358 168-391 IGNITION COIL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
HELLA 5DA 358 168-391 Ignition Coil - 12V - 4-pin connector - Flush-Fitting Pencil Ignition Coils - Bayonet B09K98YDZQ
fits e.g. MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) (please check exact vehicle application) HELLA ignition coils deliver ideal-performance for reliable engine operation. Helps reduce exhaust emissions and ensures smoother engine performance. Offering superior performance and durability. HELLA ignition coils undergo rigorous tests during development and production, ensuring superior performance in any conditions. Requires professional installation and OE cross-reference matching. Replacing faulty coils can resolve issues like misfires, power loss, ideal fuel consumption, engine vibrations and Check engine warning light. Driving long distances with a faulty engine coil may lead to permanent internal engine damage.
prodImage
£53.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil For Mercedes-Benz GLA-Class AMG GLA 45 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil For Mercedes-Benz GLA-Class AMG GLA 45 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLC 300 e 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLC 300 e 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLK-Class 250 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLK-Class 250 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil For Mercedes-Benz GLA-Class GLA 45 AMG 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil For Mercedes-Benz GLA-Class GLA 45 AMG 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class A 45 AMG 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class A 45 AMG 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz CLA CLA 250 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz CLA CLA 250 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class AMG A 45 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class AMG A 45 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 200 4-matic C 250 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 200 4-matic C 250, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLA-Class GLA 250 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLA-Class GLA 250, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz CLA CLA 220 4-matic CLA 250 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz CLA CLA 220 4-matic CLA 250, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class E 300 e 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class E 300 e 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class E 250 E 200 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class E 250 E 200 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLA-Class GLA 250 Flex 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLA-Class GLA 250 Flex, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 160 C 200 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 160 C 200, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 180 CGI C 180 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 180 CGI C 180, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz B-Class B 250 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz B-Class B 250 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLA-Class GLA 220 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLA-Class GLA 220 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz B-Class B 220 4-matic B 250 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz B-Class B 220 4-matic B 250, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class A 220 4-matic A 250 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class A 220 4-matic A 250, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLC 300 EQ Boost 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLC 300 EQ Boost 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class E 300 E 350 e 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz E-Class E 300 E 350 e, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Mercedes-Benz SLC 180 200 300 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Mercedes-Benz SLC 180 200 300, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 300 e 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 300 e 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 300 e 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 300 e, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class A 250 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class A 250 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLC 200 EQ Boost 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLC 200 EQ Boost 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLC 350 e 4-matic 5DA358168391
Hella 5DA358168-391 Ignition Coil Fits Mercedes-Benz GLC 350 e 4-matic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting type: bayonet
Voltage: 12 V
Number of mounting holes: 1
Number of plug contacts: 4
Ignition coil: spark plug well ignition coil

Price History

1M 3M
Hella Ignition coil 5DA 358 168-391
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ansmann ALCT6-24/4
£42.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Crankshaft Pulley Puller Universal (6646)
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Guardian
£48.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
£44.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ansmann ALCT 6-24/2
£37.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Square profile 760
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£44.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thule Cable Lock
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
thecollisionshop
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
wackie_racers
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.41
Shipping: Free
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel