Held Tenda 2 10 l

Manufacturer: Held
from £74.95to £83.162 offersManufacturer: Held
• Rear Bag
• Material: Nylon fabric with water-repellent coating
• Use: Motorcycle rear bag, tank bag, shoulder bag, handbag
• Closure: All-around zipper for volume expansion
• Features: Shoulder strap, rain cover, anti-slip pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Held Tenda 2 10 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Tenda 2 Motorcycle Rear Tail Tank Bag 10 Litre 0425330000110L
Held Tenda 2 Motorcycle Rear Tail Tank Bag 10 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Held Tenda 2 Motorcycle Tail Bag and Tank Backpack - Versatile Tank Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Straps - 10L Volume, Nylon Fabric, 100% Waterproof Thanks to Rain Cover, Black HELD-42533-01-10
Multifunctional use: this motorcycle bag can be used as a motorcycle tail bag, tank backpack motorcycle magnet or strap, shoulder bag and handbag, the perfect motorcycle accessory High-quality material made of nylon fabric with water-repellent coating and an additional rain cover, the motorcycle rear bag is waterproof and offers safety in all weather conditions Comfort and features: the all-round zip of the rear motorcycle bag allows volume expansion, while the shoulder strap and the carry handle of the motorcycle bag ensure comfort even off the road Secure attachment: with 2 adjustable nylon straps up to 78 cm and non-slip pad, the perfect motorcycle tank bag offers a secure hold, optionally 4 magnetic pockets are available (magnets not included) Includes accessories: the Tenda bags include an additional rain cover to keep the motorcycle bags waterproof, even in extreme weather conditions
prodImage
£83.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear Bag
Material: Nylon fabric with water-repellent coating
Use: Motorcycle rear bag, tank bag, shoulder bag, handbag
Closure: All-around zipper for volume expansion
Features: Shoulder strap, rain cover, anti-slip pad

Price History

1M
Held Tenda 2 10 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Nevada II
£129.95
Held Nevada IICompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 26 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held Sonic Men
£76.99
Held Sonic MenCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel