Held Roll-Bag 60 l

Manufacturer: Held
Held Roll-Bag 60 l
from £34.99to £57.955 offersManufacturer: Held
• Motorcycle luggage roll
• Material: Tarpaulin
• Volume: 60 L
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Held Roll-Bag 60 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Roll-Bag Black / Fluo Yellow - 60 Liters
Held Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Roll-Bag Black / Fluo Yellow - 60 Liters, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Held Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Roll-Bag Black / Fluo Yellow - 60 Liters
Held Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Roll-Bag Black / Fluo Yellow - 60 Liters, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Onboard Tool Bags & Repair Kits
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Held Motorcycle Motorbike Roll-Bag Black / Fluo Yellow - 60 Liters
Held Motorcycle Motorbike Roll-Bag Black / Fluo Yellow - 60 Liters, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Onboard Tool Bags & Repair Kits
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Held Waterproof Motorcycle Roll Bag 60 Litres Black Motorbike Luggage Tail Pack
Held Waterproof Motorcycle Roll Bag 60 Litres Black Motorbike Luggage Tail Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Held Waterproof Motorcycle Roll Bag 60 Litres Yellow Motorbike Luggage Tail Pack
Held Waterproof Motorcycle Roll Bag 60 Litres Yellow Motorbike Luggage Tail Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre
Material
Tarpaulin
Volume
60 L

Price History

1M 3M
Held Roll-Bag 60 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Nevada II
£129.95
Held Nevada IICompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 26 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held Sonic Men
£76.99
Held Sonic MenCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 60 l
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
playwellbikers1
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel