Hazet Lever Iron, 2165-2

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £53.18to £79.194 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Tool for installing and removing bearings and bearing shells
• Suitable for installation and removal of springs, pins, gears, etc.
• Surface bright nickel-plated
• Made of special steel
• Overall length: 400 mm
• Net weight: 0.5 kg
• Hand-operated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Lever Iron, 2165-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 2165-2 400 mm Pry Bar - Bright Nickel-Plated B001C9TAKY
£53.18
Shipping: Free
HAZET 2165-2 Mounting Lever 7d217b20-19f0-40f1-83eb-ab268cbecc06
£54.49
£62.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet Pry Bar 2165-2 21652
£72.27
Shipping: Free
Hazet 2165-2 Pry Bar Durable Steel Construction Ideal for Leverage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool for installing and removing bearings and bearing shells
Suitable for installation and removal of springs, pins, gears, etc.
Surface bright nickel-plated
Made of special steel
Overall length: 400 mm
Net weight: 0.5 kg
Hand-operated

Price History

1M
Hazet Lever Iron, 2165-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£53.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: £8.45
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£72.27
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel