Hazet hexagon socket wrench 13 mm

Price History
• HAZET Socket Wrench with T-Handle 428-13
• Ergonomic 2-Component T-Handle
• Short Version
• Surface: Chrome-Plated
• Wrench Size: 13 mm
• Overall Length: 264 mm
• Diameter: 18 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet hexagon socket wrench 13 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 428-13 Hexagon Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated B001C9VAKW
prodImage
£18.51
£23.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hazet T-Handle Socket Driver 13 Mm T Handle T-Key 42813
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HAZET Socket Wrench with T-Handle 428-13
Ergonomic 2-Component T-Handle
Short Version
Surface: Chrome-Plated
Wrench Size: 13 mm
Overall Length: 264 mm
Diameter: 18 mm

Price History

1M
Hazet hexagon socket wrench 13 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£18.51
Shipping: £4.49
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel