HAZET Power Socket Insert (6-point), size 41, 25 mm (1") Internal Square 1100S-41
from £133.392 offers
Price History- Impact and machine screwdriver socket insert
- Short version with hole for safety pin or retaining spring and groove for O-ring
- Surface: phosphated, oiled
- Width across flats: 41 mm
- Overall length: 70 mm
- Drive: hollow square 25 mm (1 inch)
Popular Products
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hazet Impact Socket 6Kt 1" 41 Len. 70mm 1100S-4

£133.39
Shipping: Free
HAZET 1100S-41 70 mm 6-Point Impact/Power Screwdriver Socket Hexagon Profile - Phosphatised/Oiled B001CA11VE

£227.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Impact and machine screwdriver socket insert |
| Short version with hole for safety pin or retaining spring and groove for O-ring |
| Surface: phosphated, oiled |
| Width across flats: 41 mm |
| Overall length: 70 mm |
| Drive: hollow square 25 mm (1 inch) |
Price History
1M 3M
HAZET Power Socket Insert (6-point), size 41, 25 mm (1") Internal Square 1100S-41
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products