Hozelock 2450A0000 Fast Cart

Manufacturer: Hozelock
Hozelock 2450A0000 Fast Cart
from £113.99to £146.996 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• Hose cart with enclosed hose box
• 40 meters hose, infinitely adjustable hose nozzle, and accessories included
• Easy and tidy hose winding with automatic rewind mechanism
• Stable and easy to move
• Simple assembly, all fastening elements included
• Includes adjustable nozzle and 2-meter supply hose
• Weight: 12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hozelock 2450A0000 Fast Cart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hozelock Fast Cart Free Standing Garden Watering Hose System 40m 2450 HOZ2450
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock HOZ2450 Standing Hose Systen with 40m Hose
£114.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HOZELOCK FAST CART 40M - Manual Wind Portable HOSE CART - 2450 5010646039987 WRT HOZ2450
£122.73
Shipping: Free
new HOZELOCK FAST CART 40M - Manual Wind Portable HOSE CART - 2450 5010646039987 HOZ2450
£123.97
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Wheeled Fast Cart with 40m Hose HOZ2450
£139.99
£146.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HOZELOCK FAST CART BOXED (40M HOSE) 2450 HOZ2450
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose cart with enclosed hose box
40 meters hose, infinitely adjustable hose nozzle, and accessories included
Easy and tidy hose winding with automatic rewind mechanism
Stable and easy to move
Simple assembly, all fastening elements included
Includes adjustable nozzle and 2-meter supply hose
Weight: 12 kg

Price History

1M
Hozelock 2450A0000 Fast Cart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel