HAZET Mechanical Dial Indicator 2155-65

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £45.78to £99.595 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Mechanical dial gauge with a scale division value of 0.01 mm
• Measuring range of 8 mm and 1 dial revolution equals 1 mm
• Rotatable and lockable scale
• Tolerance range can be limited with two indicators
• Clamping shank with a diameter of 8 mm
• Suitable for OT measuring tool 3688-10
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HAZET Mechanical Dial Indicator 2155-65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 2155-65 Dial Gauge - Multi-Colour B001C9V6W4
£45.78
Shipping: Free
HAZET 2155-65 Dial Gauge 088f2066-b63d-4444-9798-86c1f2ba5a66
£68.49
£76.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET DIAL GAUGE 215565
£80.49
Shipping: Free
HAZET DIAL GAUGE 215565
£80.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hazet 2155-65 Dial Gauge 8mm 0.01mm Lockable Scale OT-Tool Compatible
£99.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mechanical dial gauge with a scale division value of 0.01 mm
Measuring range of 8 mm and 1 dial revolution equals 1 mm
Rotatable and lockable scale
Tolerance range can be limited with two indicators
Clamping shank with a diameter of 8 mm
Suitable for OT measuring tool 3688-10

Price History

1M
HAZET Mechanical Dial Indicator 2155-65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: £8.45
partevo
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
partevo
prodImage
£80.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel