Hazet Glass Removal Tool, Article No. 4852/6

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £144.40to £185.992 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Hand-operated Glass Removal Tool Set
• Suitable for all bonded windshields and most rear and side windows
• Square cutting wire for quickly cutting through adhesive beads
• Saw wire made of three brass-plated steel wires for wide or tough adhesive beads
• Durable wire starter with large T-handle for piercing the wire
• Opposite holder with long shaft and sturdy M4 thread for secure grip of the cutting wire
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Glass Removal Tool, Article No. 4852/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 4852/6 Tool Set for Car Glass Removal - Multi-Colour B001C9XI9S
£144.40
Shipping: Free
HAZET 4852/6 Cutting Wire Set, glass removal 2640c4b1-831a-4e26-a846-70991e61c8bc
£185.99
£194.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Hand-operated Glass Removal Tool Set
Suitable for all bonded windshields and most rear and side windows
Square cutting wire for quickly cutting through adhesive beads
Saw wire made of three brass-plated steel wires for wide or tough adhesive beads
Durable wire starter with large T-handle for piercing the wire
Opposite holder with long shaft and sturdy M4 thread for secure grip of the cutting wire

Price History

1M
Hazet Glass Removal Tool, Article No. 4852/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel