Hazet fender protector 890 x 500 mm

Manufacturer: Hazet
• Specially coated anti-slip material
• Waterproof, oiland grease-repellent
• Adheres almost completely vertically to all bodywork surfaces (aluminum, steel, fiberglass)
• Complies with fire safety standards British Standard and USA Fed 302
• Washable at +40° C
• Protects bodywork surfaces against scratches and damage
• Dimensions: 890 x 500 mm
• Material: 60% polyester, 30% polyamide/nylon, 10% cotton
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.39
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£50.20
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 196-2 Fender Cover - Multi-Colour B004H4EBXM
£35.39
Shipping: Free
Hazet Fender Cover - Protective Car Mat 890 x 500mm 1962
£50.20
Shipping: Free
HAZET WING PROTECTOR 1962
£50.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hazet 196-2 Fender Cover - Protective Car Mat 890 x 500mm
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specially coated anti-slip material
Waterproof, oiland grease-repellent
Adheres almost completely vertically to all bodywork surfaces (aluminum, steel, fiberglass)
Complies with fire safety standards British Standard and USA Fed 302
Washable at +40° C
Protects bodywork surfaces against scratches and damage
Dimensions: 890 x 500 mm
Material: 60% polyester, 30% polyamide/nylon, 10% cotton

Price History

1M
Hazet fender protector 890 x 500 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
partevo
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel