Hazet Brake Bleeding Wrench Set, Article No. 4968/5

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £90.51to £174.213 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Hazet socket wrench set for bleed screw/valve
• Includes 5 tools
• Net weight: 0.46 kg
• Wrench size: 7 11
• Drive: External hex profile
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Brake Bleeding Wrench Set, Article No. 4968/5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 4968/5 Hexagon Profile Brake Bleeding Wrench Set - Multi-Colour B001C9XJ3I
£90.51
Shipping: Free
HAZET 4968/5 Socket Set, vent screw / valve c3a4e2cf-44e5-4e30-bb70-0a9d2fe95afb
£119.99
£128.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet Bleeding Key.Set(5) 4968/5 49685
£174.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hazet socket wrench set for bleed screw/valve
Includes 5 tools
Net weight: 0.46 kg
Wrench size: 7 11
Drive: External hex profile

Price History

1M
Hazet Brake Bleeding Wrench Set, Article No. 4968/5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£90.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £8.45
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£174.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel