Hazet 1847-1 Axle Boot Clamp Pliers

Price History
• Clamp pliers for car axle boots with ear retainer
• Suitable for VW, AUDI, OPEL, BMW, MERCEDES-BENZ, HONDA, NISSAN, MAZDA
• Nickel-plated surface
• Overall length: 230 mm
• Net weight: 0.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 1847-1 Axle Boot Clamp Pliers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1847-1 230 mm Pliers for Axle Boot Clamps - Nickel-Plated B001C9X7IK
prodImage
£67.36
Shipping: Free
Hazet 1847-1 Axle Boot Clamping Pliers 230mm Nickel-Plated Steel 18471
prodImage
£84.17
Shipping: Free
HAZET PLIERS CLAMPING FOR AXIAL FLANGES LENGTH: 230MM 18471
prodImage
£192.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clamp pliers for car axle boots with ear retainer
Suitable for VW, AUDI, OPEL, BMW, MERCEDES-BENZ, HONDA, NISSAN, MAZDA
Nickel-plated surface
Overall length: 230 mm
Net weight: 0.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 1847-1 Axle Boot Clamp Pliers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Base Set for Shower Module DN20
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staple gun - 4248301030
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet car cross wrench
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
House-Garden Bat Nesting Box
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HEIDENAU K 75 TT 4.00-8 55M Moped Tire
£60.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 9040-7 Spiral Hose 6.3 (1/4") x 7.62 m
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hager Main Terminal Block KH45A
£57.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£67.36
Shipping: Free
pulseautocom
prodImage
£84.17
Shipping: Free
superd_group
prodImage
£192.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel