Hasbro Transformers Terrorcon

Manufacturer: Hasbro
from £9.49to £10.003 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Action Figure: Terrorcon Freezer
• Articulated: Various poses possible
• Transformation: Robot into 3 Cybertron weapons
• Compatible: Attachable to other figures in the Studio Series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Transformers Terrorcon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transformers Studio Series Core Class Rise of the Beasts Terrorcon Freezer 3.5” Action Figure 2404 rise freezer
TRANSFORMERS STUDIO SERIES CORE CLASS: These 3.5-inch collectible action figures for boys and girls are inspired by iconic movie scenes and designed with details to reflect the Transformers movie universe 3.5-INCH SCALE TERRORCON FREEZER TOY: Transformers Studio Series Terrorcon Freezer action figure is highly articulated for posability and features movie-inspired deco and details 2 ICONIC MODES: This action figure for 8 year old boys and girls features classic conversion between robot and 3 different Cybertronian weapon modes ATTACH TO OTHER STUDIO SERIES FIGURES: Terrorcon Freezer Transformers figure attaches to other Studio Series figures in robot or vehicle as a battle weapon (each sold separately, subject to availability) GIFTS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS: Transformers toys make great gifts for 8 year old boys and girls and up!, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£9.49
£13.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hasbro Transformers Studio Series Core Class Action Figure Officially Licensed F3135
Hasbro Transformers Studio Series Core Class Action Figure Officially Licensed, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Hasbro Transformers Rise Of The Beasts Studio Series Core Class Collectibe Figures
Transformers Rise Of The Beasts Studio Series Core Class Collectibe Figures, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action Figure: Terrorcon Freezer
Articulated: Various poses possible
Transformation: Robot into 3 Cybertron weapons
Compatible: Attachable to other figures in the Studio Series

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Transformers Terrorcon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 14 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker TwisterCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Transformers Scorponok
£9.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Postosuchus (15018)
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Eldrador - Lavatiger (70148)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Funko Pop! Dragon Ball Z - Guldo
£10.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Ceratosaurus (15019)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Tyrannosaurus Rex (14587)
£10.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: £4.49
gadgetspace
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
mhptrading
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel