Hama CD double box clear 10 pack

Price History
• CD double jewel case made of plastic
• Dimensions: Width 12.5 cm, Height 10.6 cm, Depth 14.3 cm
• Weight: 546 g
• Package contents: 10 CD double jewel cases
• Ideal for storing 2 CDs each
• Replacement for damaged original double CD cases
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama CD double box clear 10 pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama, Dual CD/DVD Jewel Double Case, 10 Pack, Transparent B00005UPC8
prodImage
£11.96
£16.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama, Dual CD/DVD Jewel Double Case, 10 Pack, Transparent 97-AL79-WQB4
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Dual CD/DVD Jewel Double Case | 10 Pieces Per Disc, Transparent 00044753
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD double jewel case made of plastic
Dimensions: Width 12.5 cm, Height 10.6 cm, Depth 14.3 cm
Weight: 546 g
Package contents: 10 CD double jewel cases
Ideal for storing 2 CDs each
Replacement for damaged original double CD cases

Price History

1M 3M
Hama CD double box clear 10 pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£11.96
Shipping: £4.49
Vision Media Store
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
muhammil-868
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel